4e Saint-Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 04 Octobre 2014 au Dimanche 05 Octobre 2014
Bassin de 25m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARY Nicolas | 1994 | 0:58:95 | 1156 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | 1:00:78 | 1102 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
3 | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | 1:00:78 | 1102 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 1:01:01 | 1095 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
5 | CHAUVIN Thomas | 1996 | 1:01:21 | 1090 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | 1:02:80 | 1044 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
7 | DESOBLIN Paul | 1999 | 1:05:40 | 973 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
8 | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | 1:06:19 | 951 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
9 | PHUNG Quentin | 1997 | 1:09:74 | 858 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | 1:09:80 | 857 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
11 | BROCHARD Kevin | 1994 | 1:10:24 | 846 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
12 | TULARD Floran | 1996 | 1:11:72 | 808 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
13 | CLEMENT Gaetan | 1997 | 1:12:87 | 780 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
14 | CAMUS Loïc | 2001 | 1:13:75 | 759 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | OUNOUGHI Ihsane | 2001 | 1:13:90 | 755 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 1:14:04 | 752 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
17 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 1:14:18 | 749 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
18 | ANJOLRAS Alexandre | 2002 | 1:15:75 | 712 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
19 | GRÉMILLON Mattéo | 2001 | 1:16:08 | 704 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LEPLATRE Remy | 2000 | 1:18:77 | 643 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
21 | ARMAND Jason | 1998 | 1:19:15 | 635 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
22 | LHOMME Hugo | 2002 | 1:27:29 | 469 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
23 | TETART Martin | 2003 | 1:28:11 | 454 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
24 | LE GUENNO Lucas | 2002 | 1:31:50 | 393 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
25 | PAGE Adrien | 2004 | 1:44:04 | 206 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
26 | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | 1:44:08 | 206 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
27 | DESHAIES-LEVREZ Enzo | 2003 | 1:45:35 | 190 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
28 | PEREIRA Mathis | 2004 | 1:46:49 | 177 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
29 | VALIN-FIXOT Antonin | 2002 | 1:56:04 | 83 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |