4e Saint-Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 04 Octobre 2014 au Dimanche 05 Octobre 2014
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | 1:01:45 | 1138 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | 1:01:92 | 1124 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FOUGERON Elisabeth | 1991 | 1:02:28 | 1112 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | 1:02:34 | 1111 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | 1:02:52 | 1105 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | 1:02:73 | 1099 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | 1:03:64 | 1071 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | 1:04:20 | 1054 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
9 | MAILLE Leticia | 1999 | 1:05:46 | 1016 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DOMINICE Laura | 1993 | 1:05:58 | 1012 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | 1:05:75 | 1007 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
12 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | 1:06:60 | 983 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
13 | DUTHOIT Cyriane | 1999 | 1:06:79 | 977 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | 1:06:81 | 976 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | ABDELHAFIDH Emma | 1999 | 1:07:13 | 967 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | 1:07:48 | 957 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | 1:07:55 | 955 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
18 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | 1:07:81 | 948 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
19 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | 1:08:07 | 940 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
20 | PAGE Sibylle | 1999 | 1:08:14 | 938 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
21 | DUBOIS Sarah | 1999 | 1:08:36 | 932 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
22 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | 1:08:36 | 932 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
23 | DINARQUE Julie | 1998 | 1:08:44 | 930 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | PETROU Elodie | 1998 | 1:08:48 | 928 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | SUMEIRE Alizé | 2001 | 1:08:78 | 920 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
26 | RODRIGUES Chloé | 2003 | 1:08:95 | 915 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | STEENBRINK Jade | 1997 | 1:09:05 | 912 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | 1:09:05 | 912 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
29 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | 1:09:15 | 910 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BANJA Ines | 2001 | 1:09:48 | 900 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
31 | HENRY Blandine | 1999 | 1:09:49 | 900 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
32 | DOMINICE Eva | 1995 | 1:09:54 | 899 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BESNIER Alicia | 1999 | 1:09:59 | 897 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
34 | REBELO Alizee | 2001 | 1:09:62 | 896 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia | 2000 | 1:09:77 | 892 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | GELE Rebecca | 2000 | 1:09:77 | 892 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | 1:09:84 | 890 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
38 | DA LOURA Katia | 1996 | 1:09:85 | 890 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
39 | CHITOUR Nedjma | 1999 | 1:09:86 | 890 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | FERGUENE Ines | 2001 | 1:09:89 | 889 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | 1:10:54 | 871 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
42 | CHEDRI Melissa | 2001 | 1:10:78 | 864 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
43 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | 1:10:82 | 863 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
44 | AJAVON Kiara | 2001 | 1:11:17 | 854 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | LEGRAND Copélia | 2000 | 1:11:39 | 848 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
46 | LECROQ Emma | 1999 | 1:11:83 | 836 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
47 | ESPINASSE Enola | 2002 | 1:11:94 | 833 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
48 | LESAGE Mélissa | 1999 | 1:12:09 | 829 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | 1:12:12 | 828 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
50 | HOUAL Solene | 2002 | 1:12:21 | 826 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | MARTIN Marie-Pierre | 1995 | 1:12:21 | 826 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
52 | BONNIN Elisa | 2001 | 1:12:63 | 815 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | GENRIES Chloé | 2001 | 1:12:90 | 807 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | VEILLON Juliette | 2002 | 1:13:99 | 779 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
55 | JEANNE Floriane | 1995 | 1:14:41 | 768 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
56 | MILSONNEAU Chloé | 1994 | 1:14:53 | 765 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
57 | CHAMBET Estelle | 1998 | 1:14:73 | 760 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
58 | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | 1:14:84 | 757 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
59 | BANJA Yousra | 1998 | 1:15:10 | 750 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
60 | BOCH Emma | 2003 | 1:15:96 | 729 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | LOPES Marina | 1998 | 1:16:16 | 724 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
62 | PORTE Angelique | 2002 | 1:16:34 | 719 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | LECLERC Sarah | 1997 | 1:16:56 | 714 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
64 | FRANCK Coline | 1999 | 1:16:67 | 711 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
65 | LARGILLIER Iliana | 2001 | 1:17:23 | 697 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
66 | LEQUIN Anaïs | 2000 | 1:17:23 | 697 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
67 | FOURMY Marina | 2003 | 1:17:50 | 690 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | 1:17:52 | 690 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
69 | LAVENANT Laura | 2002 | 1:18:21 | 673 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
70 | LEFEBVRE Alice | 1998 | 1:18:23 | 673 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
71 | BARDIN Lola | 2003 | 1:18:38 | 669 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | CHERIFI Emma | 2001 | 1:18:45 | 667 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
73 | BRIAT Laura | 1999 | 1:18:81 | 659 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
74 | PAGO Elodie | 2003 | 1:18:92 | 656 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
75 | MIALOT Maud | 2003 | 1:19:35 | 646 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
76 | BOLLEA Bianca | 2001 | 1:20:41 | 621 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
77 | COELHO Flora | 2001 | 1:20:67 | 615 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | FOURMY Maëlys | 2003 | 1:20:85 | 611 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | BERINGUE Natacha | 2003 | 1:21:19 | 603 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
80 | GUILBAUD Charlotte | 2004 | 1:21:20 | 603 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
81 | DUCAUROY Aude | 2002 | 1:21:24 | 602 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
82 | LAUNAY Maelle | 2002 | 1:21:27 | 601 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
83 | PUCHALA Camille | 2001 | 1:21:58 | 594 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
84 | LEMAOULT Chloé | 2000 | 1:23:11 | 560 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
85 | COELHO Léa | 1999 | 1:23:80 | 545 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
86 | PIRIOU Thalia | 2003 | 1:27:59 | 466 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
87 | GAIFFIER Agathe | 2003 | 1:28:75 | 443 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
88 | FAUQUANT Maïwenn | 2004 | 1:31:40 | 393 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
89 | TRENIT Axelle | 2004 | 1:32:08 | 380 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
90 | JAILLARDON Lana | 2002 | 1:32:20 | 378 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
91 | JAMET Ludivine | 2003 | 1:32:53 | 372 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
92 | LAVENANT Nora | 2004 | 1:33:72 | 351 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
93 | JAILLARDON Oriane | 2005 | 1:33:74 | 351 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
94 | FETHI Myriam | 2003 | 1:37:14 | 294 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
95 | BAURON Auriane | 2004 | 1:39:11 | 263 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
96 | TOUCHAIS Justine | 2005 | 1:46:28 | 166 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
97 | DRUON Talia | 2005 | 1:53:19 | 94 | CA ORSAY | FRA |