4e Saint-Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 04 Octobre 2014 au Dimanche 05 Octobre 2014
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURTIER Julie | 1993 | 0:34:26 | 1225 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | 0:35:92 | 1143 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | OLIVA Adèle | 1990 | 0:37:32 | 1076 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
4 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | 0:38:69 | 1013 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
5 | HERMELINE Johanna | 1997 | 0:39:01 | 998 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
6 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | 0:39:05 | 996 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
7 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | 0:40:40 | 936 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
8 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | 0:40:42 | 935 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
9 | OSSARD Caroline | 1997 | 0:40:65 | 925 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | 0:40:67 | 924 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
11 | AGNEL Florence | 1999 | 0:41:33 | 895 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
12 | JOLY Mathilde | 2001 | 0:41:45 | 890 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
13 | LE FAILLER Floriane | 1999 | 0:41:56 | 886 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
14 | LUBINEAU Delphine | 1998 | 0:41:59 | 884 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
15 | LE CORGUILLE Ambre | 2001 | 0:41:67 | 881 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
16 | LOPES Marina | 1998 | 0:41:81 | 875 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
17 | HACHEZ Clementine | 2001 | 0:42:22 | 858 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
18 | LEROY Marine | 2001 | 0:42:80 | 833 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
19 | GELY Marion | 1999 | 0:43:20 | 817 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
20 | DEWYNTER Manon | 2001 | 0:43:23 | 816 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
21 | PUCHALA Chloé | 1999 | 0:43:32 | 812 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
22 | MULLER Lena | 2001 | 0:43:66 | 798 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
23 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | 0:43:67 | 798 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
24 | COUDRAY Camille | 1998 | 0:43:90 | 788 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
25 | PAGE Sibylle | 1999 | 0:44:00 | 784 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
26 | BOLLEA Bianca | 2001 | 0:44:01 | 784 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
27 | SERENARI Emeline | 2000 | 0:44:14 | 779 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
28 | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | 0:44:57 | 762 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
29 | DUBOIS Sarah | 1999 | 0:45:07 | 742 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
30 | CHAMBET Estelle | 1998 | 0:46:17 | 700 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
31 | BRAULT Lucile | 2003 | 0:47:16 | 662 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
32 | JEAN Alice | 2000 | 0:47:23 | 660 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
33 | FRANCK Coline | 1999 | 0:47:34 | 656 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
34 | COELHO Léa | 1999 | 0:47:49 | 650 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BERARD Marie | 2000 | 0:48:42 | 617 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
36 | BAURON Auriane | 2004 | 0:48:92 | 599 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
37 | BRIAT Laura | 1999 | 0:49:84 | 567 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
38 | BERGAMO Pauline | 2003 | 0:49:97 | 563 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
39 | PIRIOU Thalia | 2003 | 0:54:62 | 415 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | RICARD Manon | 2005 | 0:55:53 | 389 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
41 | JAILLARDON Oriane | 2005 | 0:56:28 | 368 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
42 | FETHI Myriam | 2003 | 0:57:70 | 330 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA |