4e Saint-Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 04 Octobre 2014 au Dimanche 05 Octobre 2014
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOUGERON Elisabeth | 1991 | 1:10:34 | 1146 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | 1:12:95 | 1071 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | 1:14:10 | 1038 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | 1:15:53 | 998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
5 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | 1:15:72 | 993 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | 1:15:79 | 991 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
7 | CANI Patricia | 1996 | 1:15:80 | 991 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | OLIVA Adèle | 1990 | 1:15:85 | 989 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
9 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | 1:16:39 | 975 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | RODRIGUES Chloé | 2003 | 1:16:49 | 972 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | 1:16:51 | 971 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
12 | HERMELINE Johanna | 1997 | 1:16:72 | 966 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
13 | MAILLE Leticia | 1999 | 1:16:90 | 961 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | 1:17:28 | 951 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ABDELHAFIDH Emma | 1999 | 1:17:49 | 945 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | 1:17:61 | 942 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | 1:17:96 | 932 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
18 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | 1:18:19 | 926 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
19 | DOMINICE Laura | 1993 | 1:18:20 | 926 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DANGER Florine | 1999 | 1:18:31 | 923 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
21 | PETROU Elodie | 1998 | 1:18:33 | 923 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DINARQUE Julie | 1998 | 1:18:35 | 922 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | 1:18:47 | 919 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
24 | OSSARD Caroline | 1997 | 1:18:70 | 913 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | PAGE Sibylle | 1999 | 1:19:32 | 897 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
26 | REBELO Alizee | 2001 | 1:19:58 | 890 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | AJAVON Kiara | 2001 | 1:19:85 | 883 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | GELE Rebecca | 2000 | 1:20:57 | 864 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | CHITOUR Nedjma | 1999 | 1:20:60 | 863 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | DUBOIS Sarah | 1999 | 1:20:81 | 858 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
31 | BESNIER Alicia | 1999 | 1:21:13 | 850 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
32 | BANJA Ines | 2001 | 1:21:19 | 848 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
33 | LECROQ Emma | 1999 | 1:21:50 | 841 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
34 | ESPINASSE Enola | 2002 | 1:22:52 | 815 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
35 | LEGRAND Copélia | 2000 | 1:22:70 | 811 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
36 | CHEBASSIER Karine | 1999 | 1:22:84 | 807 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
37 | HOUAL Solene | 2002 | 1:22:95 | 804 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | 1:23:22 | 798 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
39 | GENRIES Chloé | 2001 | 1:23:35 | 794 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | LEQUIN Anaïs | 2000 | 1:23:51 | 791 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
41 | CHEDRI Melissa | 2001 | 1:23:56 | 789 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
42 | COUDRAY Camille | 1998 | 1:23:62 | 788 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
43 | LESAGE Mélissa | 1999 | 1:23:69 | 786 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | 1:23:75 | 785 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
45 | BARDIN Lola | 2003 | 1:25:92 | 733 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | PORTE Angelique | 2002 | 1:25:98 | 731 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | NGANDU Charlotte | 2001 | 1:26:97 | 708 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
48 | BOCH Emma | 2003 | 1:27:01 | 707 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | 1:27:60 | 693 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
50 | FLEURAL Lovaina | 2000 | 1:27:64 | 693 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
51 | LAVIGNE Marie | 2003 | 1:28:25 | 679 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | BOLLEA Bianca | 2001 | 1:28:40 | 675 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
53 | CLOUX Marine | 2001 | 1:28:46 | 674 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
54 | CHAMBET Estelle | 1998 | 1:28:66 | 669 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
55 | FRANCK Coline | 1999 | 1:28:69 | 669 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
56 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | 1:29:44 | 652 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
57 | FOURMY Marina | 2003 | 1:29:53 | 650 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | BANJA Yousra | 1998 | 1:29:86 | 643 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
59 | PAGO Elodie | 2003 | 1:30:40 | 631 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
60 | LARGILLIER Iliana | 2001 | 1:30:64 | 625 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
61 | CHERIFI Emma | 2001 | 1:30:81 | 622 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
62 | THIBAULT Chloé | 1999 | 1:31:31 | 611 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
63 | CHESNEAU Justine | 2003 | 1:31:47 | 607 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | COELHO Flora | 2001 | 1:31:49 | 607 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | BRIAT Laura | 1999 | 1:31:56 | 606 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
66 | LAUNAY Maelle | 2002 | 1:31:94 | 597 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
67 | FOURMY Maëlys | 2003 | 1:32:60 | 583 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | COELHO Léa | 1999 | 1:32:62 | 583 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | HOGREL Léa | 2003 | 1:32:76 | 580 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | VARLET Hanna | 1999 | 1:36:10 | 512 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
71 | RICHARD Mathilde | 2000 | 1:38:85 | 459 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
72 | JAILLARDON Lana | 2002 | 1:42:10 | 401 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
73 | PIRIOU Thalia | 2003 | 1:44:73 | 356 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | JAILLARDON Oriane | 2005 | 1:45:26 | 347 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
75 | BAURON Auriane | 2004 | 1:45:86 | 338 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
76 | FETHI Myriam | 2003 | 1:46:49 | 328 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
77 | JAMET Ludivine | 2003 | 1:47:28 | 315 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
78 | RICARD Manon | 2005 | 1:56:71 | 186 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |