4e Saint-Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 04 Octobre 2014 au Dimanche 05 Octobre 2014
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | 0:32:47 | 1161 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
2 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | 0:32:65 | 1151 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
3 | FOUGERON Elisabeth | 1991 | 0:34:32 | 1055 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | 0:34:42 | 1050 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
5 | CANI Patricia | 1996 | 0:35:05 | 1015 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | 0:35:38 | 997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
7 | GELE Rebecca | 2000 | 0:35:90 | 968 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DANGER Florine | 1999 | 0:36:23 | 951 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
9 | PAGE Sibylle | 1999 | 0:36:51 | 936 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
10 | DUTHOIT Cyriane | 1999 | 0:36:54 | 934 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LEQUIN Anaïs | 2000 | 0:36:59 | 932 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
12 | LECROQ Emma | 1999 | 0:36:85 | 918 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | 0:36:86 | 918 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
14 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 0:37:07 | 907 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | DA LOURA Katia | 1996 | 0:37:08 | 906 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
16 | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | 0:37:22 | 899 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
17 | BANJA Ines | 2001 | 0:37:32 | 894 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | 0:37:47 | 886 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
19 | GENRIES Chloé | 2001 | 0:37:58 | 880 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LEGRAND Copélia | 2000 | 0:38:05 | 857 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | CHEBASSIER Karine | 1999 | 0:38:52 | 833 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | AJAVON Kiara | 2001 | 0:38:56 | 831 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | COELHO Flora | 2001 | 0:39:15 | 802 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CHAMBET Estelle | 1998 | 0:39:39 | 790 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
25 | FRANCK Coline | 1999 | 0:40:50 | 737 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
26 | BRIAT Laura | 1999 | 0:40:66 | 730 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
27 | BOLLEA Bianca | 2001 | 0:40:80 | 723 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
28 | LORY-PETTERSSON Alicia | 2002 | 0:40:86 | 721 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
29 | LARGILLIER Iliana | 2001 | 0:40:99 | 715 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
30 | NGANDU Charlotte | 2001 | 0:41:19 | 706 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
31 | BANJA Yousra | 1998 | 0:41:19 | 706 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
32 | VILLETTE Solène | 2002 | 0:41:25 | 703 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
33 | REGLIN Clarice | 2002 | 0:41:60 | 687 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
34 | THIBAULT Chloé | 1999 | 0:41:64 | 685 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
35 | COELHO Léa | 1999 | 0:42:12 | 664 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | GOMES Célia | 2003 | 0:43:81 | 591 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
37 | RICHARD Mathilde | 2000 | 0:43:84 | 589 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
38 | VARLET Hanna | 1999 | 0:44:20 | 574 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
39 | PUCHALA Camille | 2001 | 0:45:36 | 528 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
40 | BAURON Auriane | 2004 | 0:45:76 | 512 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
41 | DUPONT Audrey | 2003 | 0:48:05 | 426 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
42 | PIRIOU Thalia | 2003 | 0:48:31 | 417 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | JAILLARDON Oriane | 2005 | 0:49:24 | 385 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
44 | FETHI Myriam | 2003 | 0:49:25 | 385 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA |