4e Saint-Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 04 Octobre 2014 au Dimanche 05 Octobre 2014
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURTIER Florentin | 1996 | 0:57:95 | 1252 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | 0:58:48 | 1235 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
3 | CATALA Alexandre | 1995 | 1:00:00 | 1189 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
4 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | 1:00:10 | 1186 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
5 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 1:02:69 | 1110 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
6 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | 1:03:07 | 1099 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
7 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | 1:04:41 | 1060 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
8 | CHENITI Anis | 1999 | 1:04:92 | 1046 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
9 | DEMERIN Antoine | 1998 | 1:05:85 | 1020 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
10 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | 1:06:95 | 989 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
11 | TREUIL Nicolas | 1998 | 1:07:23 | 981 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
12 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | 1:07:33 | 979 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
13 | DESOBLIN Paul | 1999 | 1:07:37 | 978 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
14 | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | 1:07:54 | 973 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
15 | PACAUD Antoine | 1997 | 1:07:71 | 968 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
16 | CHEDRI Samy | 1997 | 1:08:22 | 955 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | GERMAIN Alexandre | 1998 | 1:08:53 | 946 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
18 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 1:08:73 | 941 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
19 | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | 1:08:94 | 935 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
20 | SEGUIN Rémi | 1997 | 1:09:03 | 933 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | MARCHESE Nicolas | 1997 | 1:09:16 | 929 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
22 | ARMAND Jason | 1998 | 1:09:48 | 921 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
23 | ARBITRE Kévin | 1997 | 1:09:88 | 910 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
24 | ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis | 2000 | 1:11:08 | 879 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
25 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 1:11:74 | 862 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
26 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 1:12:21 | 850 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
27 | BERNARD Maxence | 1999 | 1:14:52 | 792 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
28 | BROCHARD Kevin | 1994 | 1:14:55 | 791 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
29 | BOCHER Guillaume | 2001 | 1:15:98 | 757 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | JOUANDON Marc | 1957 | 1:16:51 | 744 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
31 | ANJOLRAS Alexandre | 2002 | 1:17:50 | 721 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
32 | FANJAT Albain | 2001 | 1:17:66 | 717 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
33 | SIRVAIN Jérémy | 2000 | 1:18:93 | 688 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
34 | LEPLATRE Remy | 2000 | 1:19:36 | 678 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
35 | QUANTIN Hugo | 2001 | 1:21:09 | 639 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
36 | LHOMME Hugo | 2002 | 1:22:28 | 613 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
37 | LE NENAON Augustin | 2001 | 1:22:48 | 609 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
38 | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | 1:24:19 | 572 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
39 | GELY Tom | 2002 | 1:24:27 | 571 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
40 | LE GUENNO Lucas | 2002 | 1:24:99 | 556 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
41 | JAMIN Arthur | 2002 | 1:25:56 | 544 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | TETART Martin | 2003 | 1:26:38 | 528 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
43 | VALIN-FIXOT Antonin | 2002 | 1:27:20 | 511 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
44 | PEREIRA Mathis | 2004 | 1:29:12 | 474 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
45 | CATHALO Antonin | 2003 | 1:34:37 | 380 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
46 | DESHAIES-LEVREZ Enzo | 2003 | 1:36:50 | 344 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
47 | PAGE Adrien | 2004 | 1:37:39 | 330 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
48 | BOCQUEL Tristan | 2004 | 1:45:24 | 217 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |