4e Saint-Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 04 Octobre 2014 au Dimanche 05 Octobre 2014
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURTIER Julie | 1993 | 1:05:55 | 1238 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | 1:09:50 | 1125 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | GITTON Anissa | 1999 | 1:09:95 | 1112 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
4 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | 1:10:09 | 1108 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
5 | HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne | 2000 | 1:10:68 | 1092 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
6 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | 1:11:40 | 1072 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
7 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | 1:13:23 | 1023 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
8 | DANGER Florine | 1999 | 1:13:31 | 1021 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
9 | ROULET Anaelle | 1996 | 1:15:55 | 962 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | 1:15:89 | 953 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
11 | SIRVAIN Lucie | 1998 | 1:16:18 | 946 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
12 | GELY Marion | 1999 | 1:16:99 | 925 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
13 | LE FAILLER Floriane | 1999 | 1:17:74 | 906 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
14 | SERENARI Emeline | 2000 | 1:17:94 | 901 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
15 | PAGE Sibylle | 1999 | 1:17:96 | 901 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
16 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | 1:18:73 | 881 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
17 | HACHEZ Clementine | 2001 | 1:18:99 | 875 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
18 | LEROY Marine | 2001 | 1:19:07 | 873 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
19 | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | 1:19:11 | 872 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
20 | ROUTIER Nolwen | 2000 | 1:19:12 | 872 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
21 | LUBINEAU Delphine | 1998 | 1:20:63 | 835 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
22 | JOLY Mathilde | 2001 | 1:21:11 | 824 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
23 | CHAMBET Estelle | 1998 | 1:21:65 | 811 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
24 | MULLER Lena | 2001 | 1:21:88 | 805 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
25 | BOCH Emma | 2003 | 1:22:28 | 796 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GARCIA Laurie | 1998 | 1:22:63 | 788 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
27 | ESPINASSE Enola | 2002 | 1:22:66 | 787 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
28 | LOPES Marina | 1998 | 1:22:85 | 783 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
29 | COELHO Flora | 2001 | 1:23:23 | 774 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | DEWYNTER Manon | 2001 | 1:23:34 | 771 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
31 | AGNEL Florence | 1999 | 1:23:54 | 767 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
32 | BERARD Marie | 2000 | 1:23:56 | 766 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
33 | FRANCK Coline | 1999 | 1:26:33 | 704 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
34 | BOLLEA Bianca | 2001 | 1:26:69 | 696 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
35 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | 1:26:71 | 695 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
36 | BRIAT Laura | 1999 | 1:26:96 | 690 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
37 | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | 1:27:77 | 672 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
38 | JEAN Alice | 2000 | 1:29:78 | 629 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
39 | PAGO Elodie | 2003 | 1:30:67 | 611 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
40 | BERGAMO Pauline | 2003 | 1:32:08 | 582 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
41 | LAUNAY Maelle | 2002 | 1:33:54 | 553 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
42 | BRAULT Lucile | 2003 | 1:36:23 | 502 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
43 | JAMET Ludivine | 2003 | 1:39:63 | 440 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
44 | JAILLARDON Lana | 2002 | 1:40:49 | 425 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
45 | BAURON Auriane | 2004 | 1:43:47 | 376 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
46 | JAILLARDON Oriane | 2005 | 1:50:33 | 273 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |