4e Saint-Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 04 Octobre 2014 au Dimanche 05 Octobre 2014
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | 0:30:30 | 1157 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | 0:30:51 | 1145 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | 0:30:71 | 1134 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | 0:31:35 | 1097 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | 0:31:43 | 1092 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
6 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | 0:31:63 | 1081 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
7 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | 0:31:75 | 1074 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | FOUGERON Elisabeth | 1991 | 0:31:77 | 1073 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | DOMINICE Laura | 1993 | 0:32:28 | 1045 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | 0:32:30 | 1044 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | 0:32:31 | 1043 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | 0:32:41 | 1038 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | 0:32:42 | 1037 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | 0:32:91 | 1010 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | 0:33:11 | 999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | 0:33:37 | 985 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
17 | MAILLE Leticia | 1999 | 0:33:38 | 985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | 0:33:62 | 972 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | HERMELINE Johanna | 1997 | 0:33:66 | 970 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
20 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | 0:33:66 | 970 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | ABDELHAFIDH Emma | 1999 | 0:33:68 | 969 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | STEENBRINK Jade | 1997 | 0:33:88 | 958 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | 0:33:91 | 956 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
24 | RODRIGUES Chloé | 2003 | 0:34:02 | 951 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 0:34:53 | 924 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
26 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | 0:34:56 | 922 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
27 | HENRY Blandine | 1999 | 0:34:81 | 909 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
28 | DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia | 2000 | 0:34:93 | 903 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | PAGE Sibylle | 1999 | 0:35:10 | 894 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
30 | BONNIN Elisa | 2001 | 0:35:11 | 894 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | REBELO Alizee | 2001 | 0:35:13 | 893 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | OLIVA Adèle | 1990 | 0:35:53 | 873 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
33 | DANGER Florine | 1999 | 0:35:63 | 868 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
34 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | 0:35:67 | 865 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
35 | FERGUENE Ines | 2001 | 0:35:70 | 864 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | 0:35:71 | 863 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
37 | BANJA Ines | 2001 | 0:35:74 | 862 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
38 | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | 0:35:80 | 859 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
39 | MARTIN Marie-Pierre | 1995 | 0:35:81 | 858 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
40 | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | 0:35:96 | 851 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
41 | SUMEIRE Alizé | 2001 | 0:36:85 | 807 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
42 | CHEBASSIER Karine | 1999 | 0:37:02 | 799 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
43 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | 0:37:02 | 799 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
44 | MILSONNEAU Chloé | 1994 | 0:37:05 | 797 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
45 | LECROQ Emma | 1999 | 0:37:26 | 787 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
46 | BOCH Emma | 2003 | 0:37:28 | 786 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | NGANDU Charlotte | 2001 | 0:37:34 | 783 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
48 | BANJA Yousra | 1998 | 0:37:35 | 783 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
49 | JEANNE Floriane | 1995 | 0:37:89 | 757 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
50 | COUDRAY Camille | 1998 | 0:37:97 | 753 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
51 | HOUAL Solene | 2002 | 0:38:65 | 722 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | FOURMY Marina | 2003 | 0:38:68 | 720 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | VEILLON Juliette | 2002 | 0:38:70 | 719 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
54 | LAVIGNE Marie | 2003 | 0:38:87 | 712 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | FLEURAL Lovaina | 2000 | 0:38:97 | 707 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
56 | CHAMBET Estelle | 1998 | 0:39:06 | 703 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
57 | LECLERC Sarah | 1997 | 0:39:10 | 701 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
58 | LOPES Marina | 1998 | 0:39:53 | 682 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
59 | BRIAT Laura | 1999 | 0:39:59 | 679 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
60 | BARDIN Lola | 2003 | 0:39:69 | 675 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | FOURMY Maëlys | 2003 | 0:39:78 | 671 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | LAVENANT Laura | 2002 | 0:39:83 | 669 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
63 | MIALOT Maud | 2003 | 0:39:87 | 667 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
64 | PORTE Angelique | 2002 | 0:40:02 | 660 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | FRANCK Coline | 1999 | 0:40:23 | 651 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
66 | LEFEBVRE Alice | 1998 | 0:41:05 | 616 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
67 | BOLLEA Bianca | 2001 | 0:41:09 | 614 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
68 | CLOUX Marine | 2001 | 0:41:29 | 605 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
69 | CHESNEAU Justine | 2003 | 0:41:68 | 589 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | DUCAUROY Aude | 2002 | 0:41:90 | 580 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
71 | COELHO Flora | 2001 | 0:42:36 | 561 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | HOGREL Léa | 2003 | 0:42:38 | 560 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | GUILBAUD Charlotte | 2004 | 0:42:41 | 559 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
74 | BERINGUE Natacha | 2003 | 0:42:64 | 550 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
75 | GAIFFIER Agathe | 2003 | 0:42:71 | 547 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
76 | LEMAOULT Chloé | 2000 | 0:44:23 | 488 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
77 | VARLET Hanna | 1999 | 0:44:43 | 480 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
78 | RICHARD Mathilde | 2000 | 0:45:15 | 454 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
79 | PIRIOU Thalia | 2003 | 0:45:30 | 448 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
80 | GABORET Karine | 1999 | 0:46:90 | 392 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
81 | RICARD Manon | 2005 | 0:47:32 | 378 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
82 | TRENIT Axelle | 2004 | 0:47:75 | 364 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
83 | JAILLARDON Oriane | 2005 | 0:47:80 | 362 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
84 | LAVENANT Nora | 2004 | 0:48:16 | 350 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
85 | FAUQUANT Maïwenn | 2004 | 0:49:59 | 306 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
86 | BAURON Auriane | 2004 | 0:52:73 | 219 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
87 | TOUCHAIS Justine | 2005 | 0:54:96 | 166 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
88 | FETHI Myriam | 2003 | 0:55:88 | 147 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
89 | DRUON Talia | 2005 | 1:07:67 | 4 | CA ORSAY | FRA |