4e Saint-Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 04 Octobre 2014 au Dimanche 05 Octobre 2014
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAUVIN Thomas | 1996 | 0:27:50 | 1124 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | 0:27:52 | 1123 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
3 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 0:27:57 | 1120 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
4 | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | 0:27:60 | 1118 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | 0:27:73 | 1111 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | 0:27:80 | 1106 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | 0:28:32 | 1076 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
8 | DESOBLIN Paul | 1999 | 0:28:63 | 1058 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
9 | MEDINA ORTIZ Philippe | 1983 | 0:28:66 | 1056 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | CHASSEVENT Owen | 1999 | 0:28:73 | 1052 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | 0:28:74 | 1051 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | 0:28:78 | 1049 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | 0:28:84 | 1045 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | 0:29:21 | 1024 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
15 | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | 0:29:26 | 1021 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | PHUNG Quentin | 1997 | 0:29:70 | 996 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | 0:29:74 | 994 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BERINGUE Hugo | 1998 | 0:29:79 | 991 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
19 | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | 0:30:15 | 971 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
20 | CLEMENT Gaetan | 1997 | 0:30:36 | 959 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
21 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | 0:30:42 | 956 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
22 | BERTE Adrien | 1998 | 0:30:57 | 948 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
23 | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | 0:30:60 | 946 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
24 | DJEARAMIN Satish | 1992 | 0:30:91 | 929 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | 0:31:02 | 923 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
26 | MARY David | 2000 | 0:31:09 | 919 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | RODRIGUES Adrien | 2000 | 0:31:16 | 916 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | 0:31:27 | 910 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | 0:31:37 | 904 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
30 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 0:31:46 | 899 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
31 | TULARD Floran | 1996 | 0:31:47 | 899 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
32 | LAKLACHE Safwane | 1997 | 0:31:52 | 896 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
33 | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | 0:31:76 | 883 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | 0:32:31 | 854 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
35 | BAUDIME Loïc | 1998 | 0:32:35 | 852 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
36 | CAMUS Loïc | 2001 | 0:32:70 | 834 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | OUNOUGHI Ihsane | 2001 | 0:32:74 | 832 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | NEUVILLE Malo | 2001 | 0:33:16 | 811 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
39 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 0:33:30 | 803 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
40 | MAHTALI Adel-Yanis | 1999 | 0:33:38 | 799 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
41 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 0:33:53 | 792 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
42 | GRÉMILLON Mattéo | 2001 | 0:33:79 | 779 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | LAVENANT Romain | 2000 | 0:33:91 | 773 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
44 | ARMAND Jason | 1998 | 0:33:99 | 769 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
45 | GUILLAUME Vincent | 2002 | 0:35:13 | 713 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | LEPLATRE Remy | 2000 | 0:35:16 | 712 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
47 | BOCHER Guillaume | 2001 | 0:35:65 | 689 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | LASSEUR Erwan | 2001 | 0:36:33 | 657 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
49 | BENOUZIO Florian | 1999 | 0:36:47 | 651 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
50 | BARETS Florian | 2001 | 0:36:70 | 640 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
51 | RAHAJARIMANANA Mendrika | 2001 | 0:36:74 | 639 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
52 | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | 0:36:89 | 632 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | GNAHORE Romain | 1999 | 0:37:48 | 606 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
54 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | 0:37:55 | 603 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | GILLES William | 2002 | 0:37:62 | 599 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | JULIEN Noé | 2002 | 0:37:68 | 597 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
57 | AUDOU Layane | 2001 | 0:37:86 | 589 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
58 | RACHDI Yazid | 2001 | 0:38:27 | 571 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
59 | NATCHIMIE Mathis | 2003 | 0:38:67 | 554 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | VIAULT Samuel | 2003 | 0:38:80 | 549 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | PAUBEL Lucas | 2002 | 0:39:28 | 529 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | JAMIN Arthur | 2002 | 0:40:05 | 498 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | CHAMAYOU Gael | 2003 | 0:40:50 | 480 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | 0:41:30 | 449 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
65 | OUIDDIR Younous | 2001 | 0:41:35 | 447 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
66 | KAILASAPILLAI Vithusan | 2003 | 0:41:52 | 441 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | CARPENTIER Ilan | 2003 | 0:42:63 | 400 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | LAVIGNE Mathieu | 2003 | 0:43:00 | 387 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | SABATIER Jean-baptiste | 2002 | 0:44:04 | 351 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
70 | NEBOR Maxence | 2003 | 0:44:50 | 336 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
71 | PAGE Adrien | 2004 | 0:44:83 | 325 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
72 | MIALOT Rémi | 2005 | 0:44:93 | 322 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
73 | AUDIERE Louis | 2004 | 0:50:07 | 178 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
74 | MOREAU Mathys | 2005 | 0:54:25 | 93 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
75 | TAPIE César | 2005 | 0:56:32 | 60 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
76 | RUDA Sacha | 2005 | 0:56:64 | 56 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
77 | SABATIER Francois-Xavier | 2005 | 1:16:16 | 1 | CA ORSAY | FRA |