4e Saint-Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 04 Octobre 2014 au Dimanche 05 Octobre 2014
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERLHIOT Marveen | 1991 | 0:54:32 | 1142 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | 0:54:79 | 1126 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
3 | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | 0:55:04 | 1118 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | MARY Nicolas | 1994 | 0:55:87 | 1090 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | 0:56:25 | 1077 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | 0:56:37 | 1073 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | DESOBLIN Paul | 1999 | 0:56:89 | 1056 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
8 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | 0:56:90 | 1056 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
9 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | 0:57:01 | 1052 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 0:57:24 | 1044 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
11 | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | 0:57:38 | 1040 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | 0:58:83 | 993 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
13 | MEDINA ORTIZ Philippe | 1983 | 0:58:86 | 992 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | CHASSEVENT Owen | 1999 | 0:58:92 | 990 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | 0:59:16 | 982 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LAKLACHE Safwane | 1997 | 0:59:52 | 971 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
17 | BERINGUE Hugo | 1998 | 0:59:67 | 966 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
18 | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | 0:59:71 | 965 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | 0:59:96 | 957 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
20 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | 1:00:17 | 951 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | 1:00:23 | 949 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
22 | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | 1:00:59 | 938 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
23 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | 1:00:59 | 938 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
24 | BERTE Adrien | 1998 | 1:00:64 | 936 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
25 | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | 1:01:26 | 917 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
26 | PHUNG Quentin | 1997 | 1:01:42 | 912 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | ARMAND Jason | 1998 | 1:01:53 | 909 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
28 | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | 1:01:60 | 906 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
29 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | 1:02:65 | 875 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
30 | BAUDIME Loïc | 1998 | 1:03:13 | 860 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
31 | MAHTALI Adel-Yanis | 1999 | 1:03:92 | 837 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
32 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 1:04:42 | 822 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
33 | GATEAU Antonin | 1997 | 1:05:05 | 804 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | MARY David | 2000 | 1:05:10 | 803 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
35 | NEUVILLE Malo | 2001 | 1:05:25 | 798 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
36 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | 1:05:31 | 797 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 1:05:41 | 794 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
38 | OUNOUGHI Ihsane | 2001 | 1:05:42 | 794 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | 1:06:11 | 774 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
40 | MACE Alexandre | 2000 | 1:06:16 | 773 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | BERNARD Maxence | 1999 | 1:06:51 | 763 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
42 | ANJOLRAS Alexandre | 2002 | 1:06:76 | 756 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
43 | AKIR Etienne | 1998 | 1:07:01 | 749 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | GRÉMILLON Mattéo | 2001 | 1:07:31 | 741 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | JOUANDON Marc | 1957 | 1:07:54 | 734 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
46 | BOCHER Guillaume | 2001 | 1:07:62 | 732 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | LAVENANT Romain | 2000 | 1:07:99 | 722 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
48 | LEPLATRE Remy | 2000 | 1:08:56 | 707 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
49 | MIJON Louis | 1999 | 1:08:86 | 698 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
50 | LHOMME Hugo | 2002 | 1:09:89 | 671 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
51 | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | 1:10:62 | 652 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | RAHAJARIMANANA Mendrika | 2001 | 1:10:70 | 650 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
53 | RACHDI Yazid | 2001 | 1:10:73 | 649 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
54 | BENOUZIO Florian | 1999 | 1:10:77 | 648 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
55 | PAUBEL Lucas | 2002 | 1:10:86 | 646 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | 1:11:96 | 618 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | JULIEN Noé | 2002 | 1:12:21 | 612 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
58 | GUILLAUME Vincent | 2002 | 1:12:83 | 596 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | TETART Martin | 2003 | 1:14:36 | 559 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
60 | GNAHORE Romain | 1999 | 1:14:81 | 548 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
61 | CARREE Quentin | 1997 | 1:15:54 | 531 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
62 | MATHIEN Baptiste | 1999 | 1:16:01 | 520 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
63 | OUIDDIR Younous | 2001 | 1:16:46 | 510 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
64 | LE GUENNO Lucas | 2002 | 1:16:97 | 498 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
65 | DA SILVA Mateo | 2001 | 1:17:58 | 484 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
66 | KAILASAPILLAI Vithusan | 2003 | 1:17:75 | 481 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | CHAMAYOU Gael | 2003 | 1:17:92 | 477 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | AUDOU Layane | 2001 | 1:18:66 | 461 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
69 | NEBOR Maxence | 2003 | 1:18:71 | 460 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
70 | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | 1:18:71 | 460 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
71 | VALIN-FIXOT Antonin | 2002 | 1:21:25 | 406 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
72 | SABATIER Jean-baptiste | 2002 | 1:22:77 | 376 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
73 | PEREIRA Mathis | 2004 | 1:23:08 | 369 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
74 | CARPENTIER Ilan | 2003 | 1:24:90 | 335 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | DESHAIES-LEVREZ Enzo | 2003 | 1:25:43 | 325 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
76 | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | 1:26:92 | 298 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
77 | PAGE Adrien | 2004 | 1:33:43 | 195 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
78 | MIALOT Rémi | 2005 | 1:33:62 | 193 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
79 | AUDIERE Louis | 2004 | 1:34:32 | 183 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
80 | RUDA Sacha | 2005 | 1:37:69 | 140 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
81 | BOCQUEL Tristan | 2004 | 1:43:71 | 77 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
82 | DOUSSINEAU-VALADE Yoann | 2005 | 1:45:93 | 58 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
83 | TAPIE César | 2005 | 1:49:58 | 34 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
84 | MOREAU Mathys | 2005 | 1:49:79 | 32 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
85 | SABATIER Francois-Xavier | 2005 | 2:03:46 | 1 | CA ORSAY | FRA |