4e Saint-Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 04 Octobre 2014 au Dimanche 05 Octobre 2014
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | 0:24:74 | 1148 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
2 | FOURTIER Florentin | 1996 | 0:24:81 | 1143 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | 0:25:57 | 1089 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | CATALA Alexandre | 1995 | 0:25:61 | 1087 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
5 | DEMERIN Antoine | 1998 | 0:25:78 | 1075 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
6 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | 0:25:84 | 1071 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
7 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | 0:25:86 | 1069 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
8 | DESOBLIN Paul | 1999 | 0:26:20 | 1046 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
9 | CHENITI Anis | 1999 | 0:26:42 | 1031 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
10 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 0:26:73 | 1011 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
11 | CLEMENT Gaetan | 1997 | 0:26:77 | 1008 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
12 | SEMLER Romain | 1989 | 0:26:84 | 1003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
13 | MARCHESE Nicolas | 1997 | 0:26:89 | 1000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 0:26:90 | 999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
15 | SEGUIN Rémi | 1997 | 0:27:06 | 989 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | PACAUD Antoine | 1997 | 0:27:12 | 985 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
17 | GERMAIN Alexandre | 1998 | 0:27:26 | 976 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
18 | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | 0:27:46 | 962 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
19 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | 0:27:63 | 951 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
20 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | 0:27:74 | 944 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
21 | ARMAND Jason | 1998 | 0:27:78 | 942 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
22 | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | 0:27:85 | 937 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
23 | CHEDRI Samy | 1997 | 0:27:89 | 935 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
24 | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | 0:27:90 | 934 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
25 | ADAN Michael | 1989 | 0:27:93 | 932 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
26 | ARBITRE Kévin | 1997 | 0:28:07 | 923 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
27 | TULARD Floran | 1996 | 0:28:35 | 905 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
28 | ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis | 2000 | 0:28:40 | 902 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
29 | TREUIL Nicolas | 1998 | 0:28:47 | 898 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
30 | KARDES Alexis | 1997 | 0:28:57 | 891 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
31 | VINCENT Louis | 1999 | 0:28:85 | 874 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
32 | BROCHARD Kevin | 1994 | 0:29:11 | 858 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
33 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 0:29:32 | 845 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
34 | SIRVAIN Jérémy | 2000 | 0:29:75 | 819 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
35 | FANJAT Albain | 2001 | 0:30:01 | 804 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
36 | GRÉMILLON Mattéo | 2001 | 0:30:30 | 786 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 0:30:40 | 780 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
38 | AKIR Etienne | 1998 | 0:30:96 | 748 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | BOCHER Guillaume | 2001 | 0:31:18 | 735 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | LEPLATRE Remy | 2000 | 0:31:67 | 708 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
41 | JOUANDON Marc | 1957 | 0:31:69 | 707 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
42 | GAVARD Ethan | 2002 | 0:32:13 | 682 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
43 | CARREE Quentin | 1997 | 0:32:79 | 647 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
44 | QUANTIN Hugo | 2001 | 0:33:59 | 605 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
45 | LE NENAON Augustin | 2001 | 0:33:73 | 597 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
46 | GELY Tom | 2002 | 0:35:63 | 504 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
47 | DA SILVA Mateo | 2001 | 0:35:66 | 502 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
48 | CATHALO Antonin | 2003 | 0:35:77 | 497 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
49 | JAMIN Arthur | 2002 | 0:35:78 | 497 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | BOULMIER Antoine | 2000 | 0:38:75 | 368 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
51 | THIOLET Romain | 2003 | 0:39:30 | 346 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
52 | PAGE Adrien | 2004 | 0:41:64 | 260 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
53 | YANG Victor | 2002 | 0:43:48 | 202 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
54 | BOCQUEL Tristan | 2004 | 0:45:11 | 156 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
55 | DOUSSINEAU-VALADE Yoann | 2005 | 0:46:70 | 117 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |