4e Saint-Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 04 Octobre 2014 au Dimanche 05 Octobre 2014
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLEMENT Gaetan | 1997 | 0:32:63 | 1083 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
2 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 0:33:00 | 1063 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
3 | DESOBLIN Paul | 1999 | 0:33:65 | 1029 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
4 | ARBITRE Kévin | 1997 | 0:34:07 | 1007 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
5 | FOURTIER Florentin | 1996 | 0:34:37 | 992 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
6 | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | 0:34:80 | 970 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
7 | GERMAIN Alexandre | 1998 | 0:34:87 | 966 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
8 | TREUIL Nicolas | 1998 | 0:35:15 | 952 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
9 | SEMLER Romain | 1989 | 0:35:18 | 951 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis | 2000 | 0:35:35 | 942 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
11 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | 0:35:49 | 935 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
12 | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | 0:35:61 | 929 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
13 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 0:35:81 | 919 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
14 | KARDES Alexis | 1997 | 0:37:20 | 852 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | 0:37:88 | 820 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
16 | AKIR Etienne | 1998 | 0:38:48 | 792 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | FANJAT Albain | 2001 | 0:38:64 | 785 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
18 | JOUANDON Marc | 1957 | 0:39:01 | 768 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
19 | BROCHARD Kevin | 1994 | 0:41:11 | 676 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
20 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 0:41:39 | 664 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
21 | LEPLATRE Remy | 2000 | 0:41:45 | 662 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
22 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 0:41:53 | 658 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
23 | CARREE Quentin | 1997 | 0:41:68 | 652 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
24 | LASSEUR Erwan | 2001 | 0:42:17 | 632 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
25 | QUANTIN Hugo | 2001 | 0:43:24 | 589 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
26 | GELY Tom | 2002 | 0:43:62 | 574 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
27 | LE NENAON Augustin | 2001 | 0:46:36 | 472 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
28 | BOULMIER Antoine | 2000 | 0:48:81 | 389 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
29 | CATHALO Antonin | 2003 | 0:49:95 | 353 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
30 | BOCQUEL Tristan | 2004 | 0:56:28 | 186 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
31 | PAGE Adrien | 2004 | 0:58:43 | 141 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
32 | DOUSSINEAU-VALADE Yoann | 2005 | 0:59:93 | 114 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |