4e Saint-Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 04 Octobre 2014 au Dimanche 05 Octobre 2014
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | 1:20:25 | 1069 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | OLIVA Adèle | 1990 | 1:21:57 | 1039 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
3 | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | 1:22:45 | 1019 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | HERMELINE Johanna | 1997 | 1:23:71 | 990 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
5 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | 1:23:72 | 990 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | 1:24:57 | 971 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | 1:24:62 | 970 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
8 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | 1:24:74 | 967 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | CANI Patricia | 1996 | 1:25:49 | 951 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | 1:25:61 | 948 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | 1:26:21 | 935 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
12 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | 1:27:39 | 909 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
13 | DINARQUE Julie | 1998 | 1:28:16 | 893 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | 1:28:70 | 881 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
15 | CHITOUR Nedjma | 1999 | 1:29:30 | 869 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | PETROU Elodie | 1998 | 1:29:51 | 864 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | 1:29:75 | 859 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
18 | JEANNE Floriane | 1995 | 1:29:99 | 854 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
19 | AJAVON Kiara | 2001 | 1:30:04 | 853 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | 1:30:21 | 850 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
21 | ESPINASSE Enola | 2002 | 1:31:04 | 833 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
22 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | 1:31:65 | 820 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
23 | CHEBASSIER Karine | 1999 | 1:31:76 | 818 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | CHEDRI Melissa | 2001 | 1:31:83 | 816 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
25 | BESNIER Alicia | 1999 | 1:32:45 | 804 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
26 | SUMEIRE Alizé | 2001 | 1:32:97 | 793 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
27 | LAVIGNE Marie | 2003 | 1:33:47 | 783 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LOPES Marina | 1998 | 1:34:67 | 760 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
29 | BOLLEA Bianca | 2001 | 1:35:25 | 748 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
30 | LAUNAY Maelle | 2002 | 1:35:26 | 748 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
31 | PAGE Sibylle | 1999 | 1:35:90 | 736 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
32 | VEILLON Juliette | 2002 | 1:36:83 | 718 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
33 | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | 1:37:36 | 708 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
34 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | 1:37:48 | 705 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
35 | NGANDU Charlotte | 2001 | 1:38:01 | 695 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
36 | FLEURAL Lovaina | 2000 | 1:38:18 | 692 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
37 | CHERIFI Emma | 2001 | 1:39:39 | 670 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
38 | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | 1:40:21 | 655 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
39 | REGLIN Clarice | 2002 | 1:40:58 | 648 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
40 | CHESNEAU Justine | 2003 | 1:41:02 | 640 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | 1:41:67 | 628 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
42 | HOGREL Léa | 2003 | 1:41:81 | 626 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | LAVENANT Laura | 2002 | 1:41:88 | 625 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
44 | GUILBAUD Charlotte | 2004 | 1:43:44 | 597 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
45 | GOMES Célia | 2003 | 1:43:65 | 593 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
46 | LORY-PETTERSSON Alicia | 2002 | 1:44:11 | 585 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
47 | CHAMBET Estelle | 1998 | 1:44:13 | 585 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
48 | GAIFFIER Agathe | 2003 | 1:44:21 | 584 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
49 | MIALOT Maud | 2003 | 1:44:50 | 579 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
50 | FRANCK Coline | 1999 | 1:45:48 | 562 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
51 | DUCAUROY Aude | 2002 | 1:45:79 | 557 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
52 | COELHO Léa | 1999 | 1:46:05 | 552 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | GABORET Karine | 1999 | 1:46:28 | 549 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
54 | PAGO Elodie | 2003 | 1:46:67 | 542 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
55 | JAILLARDON Lana | 2002 | 1:48:98 | 504 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
56 | BERINGUE Natacha | 2003 | 1:49:31 | 499 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
57 | FARHAT Manon | 2003 | 1:49:79 | 492 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
58 | FAUQUANT Maïwenn | 2004 | 1:50:73 | 477 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
59 | PUCHALA Camille | 2001 | 1:51:82 | 460 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
60 | BRIAT Laura | 1999 | 1:51:87 | 459 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
61 | DUPONT Audrey | 2003 | 1:52:60 | 448 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
62 | VILLETTE Solène | 2002 | 1:53:02 | 442 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
63 | BAURON Auriane | 2004 | 1:55:36 | 408 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
64 | LAVENANT Nora | 2004 | 1:55:87 | 400 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
65 | LIEBEN Heloise | 2002 | 1:57:64 | 375 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
66 | JAMET Ludivine | 2003 | 1:58:58 | 363 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
67 | JAILLARDON Oriane | 2005 | 2:05:08 | 280 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
68 | RICARD Manon | 2005 | 2:07:32 | 254 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
69 | TRENIT Axelle | 2004 | 2:08:58 | 240 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
70 | TOUCHAIS Justine | 2005 | 2:12:24 | 201 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
71 | DRUON Talia | 2005 | 2:15:42 | 170 | CA ORSAY | FRA |