Finale du Top 16 - SEINE-ET-MARNE
Compétition Départementale
MELUN
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2011
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VITRY Ludovic | 1998 | 0:28:85 | 1045 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | KUCH Alain | 1998 | 0:29:37 | 1015 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
3 | MENDES Romain | 1998 | 0:30:77 | 937 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
4 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | 0:31:62 | 891 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
5 | GINDRAT Thomas | 1998 | 0:32:93 | 822 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DE AMORIM Thomas | 1998 | 0:33:39 | 799 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
7 | PIRARD Antoine | 1998 | 0:33:53 | 792 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
8 | GUILLOT Remy | 1998 | 0:33:55 | 791 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | COLLIGNON Ludovic | 1998 | 0:34:73 | 733 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
10 | MESSANT Pierre | 1998 | 0:35:12 | 714 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BENOIT Louis | 1999 | 0:36:64 | 643 | BARBIZON NATATION P.B | FRA | ||
12 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 0:36:77 | 637 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
13 | SIRVAIN Jérémy | 2000 | 0:37:52 | 604 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
14 | HURTADO Florian | 1998 | 0:37:70 | 596 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
15 | CAPEL Théo | 2000 | 0:39:59 | 516 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | 0:40:02 | 499 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | UNVOAS Clement | 2000 | 0:40:14 | 494 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | YERPES Melvyn | 2000 | 0:41:11 | 456 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
19 | BILLARD Alban | 2000 | 0:41:92 | 426 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CACHEUX Jean-Guillaume | 2000 | 0:43:47 | 371 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | 0:43:75 | 361 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
22 | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | 0:43:97 | 354 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
23 | FAUTRA Yohan | 2000 | 0:44:41 | 339 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
24 | DOSSAT Clement | 2000 | 0:45:29 | 311 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | PERUGGIA Romain | 2002 | 0:53:74 | 101 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | MALIE Cameron | 2002 | 0:55:54 | 72 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
27 | CHEVALIER Mathéo | 2002 | 0:58:89 | 30 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
28 | CANOVA Benjamin | 2002 | 0:59:71 | 22 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | OUABDESSELAM Leo | 2003 | 1:03:05 | 3 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
30 | CHAMBAULT Tom | 2002 | 1:03:30 | 2 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
31 | JACQUOT Tom | 2003 | 1:06:20 | 1 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | MALAVERGNE Baptiste | 2002 | 1:06:54 | 1 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
33 | CHAPUT Denis | 2002 | 1:10:04 | 1 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | RENAUDIN Gregory | 2002 | 1:10:10 | 1 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BECIRSPAHIC Gautier | 2002 | 1:23:14 | 1 | COMBS NATATION | FRA |