Finale du Top 16 - SEINE-ET-MARNE
Compétition Départementale
MELUN
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2011
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SECRESTAT Jessica | 2001 | 1:25:58 | 741 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | FLEURAL Lovaina | 2000 | 1:26:40 | 721 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 1:27:29 | 701 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | HANRAS Tiphaine | 2000 | 1:28:83 | 666 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CHOQUE Céline | 2000 | 1:29:21 | 657 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | 1:32:09 | 594 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | BADAOUI Sirine | 2000 | 1:33:47 | 565 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
8 | CASTEL Meghan | 2000 | 1:35:79 | 518 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | PUJOL Emma | 2000 | 1:36:37 | 507 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | PAYEUR Fanny | 2000 | 1:36:46 | 505 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
11 | MULLER Majda | 2002 | 1:36:84 | 498 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
12 | GATTET Valentine | 2001 | 1:37:16 | 491 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
13 | NICOLAS Johann | 2000 | 1:38:44 | 467 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | REGILI Noha | 2001 | 1:41:20 | 416 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | MARCHAND Sofia | 2002 | 1:45:11 | 350 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | GRILLET Valentine | 2002 | 1:50:45 | 268 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
17 | FIEVET Clara | 2002 | 1:57:21 | 180 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | ZIAD Anna | 2002 | 1:58:84 | 162 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | PERQUIS Emma | 2002 | 1:59:16 | 158 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
20 | BARBE Lea | 2002 | 1:59:39 | 156 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
21 | ALONSO Oriane | 2003 | 1:59:54 | 154 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
22 | BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane | 2002 | 2:02:09 | 128 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MALTSEVA Daria | 2002 | 2:03:00 | 119 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
24 | ROSE Emilie | 2002 | 2:05:19 | 99 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | CHEA Aurelie | 2002 | 2:06:10 | 91 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | LAM DETRAIT Camille | 2002 | 2:06:13 | 91 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | SIMONPIERI Stella | 2002 | 2:07:10 | 83 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CAQUELIN Alexane | 2002 | 2:08:27 | 74 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |