Finale du Top 16 - SEINE-ET-MARNE
Compétition Départementale
MELUN
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2011
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUCH Alain | 1998 | 0:32:54 | 943 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
2 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | 0:34:03 | 861 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | 0:34:84 | 818 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
4 | CANOVA Antoine | 1998 | 0:35:43 | 787 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CHANTREUX Anthony | 1998 | 0:36:58 | 729 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | COLLIGNON Ludovic | 1998 | 0:36:62 | 727 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
7 | VENTURA Vincent | 1998 | 0:36:70 | 723 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 0:37:33 | 692 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
9 | BIROLINI Thibaud | 1998 | 0:37:60 | 679 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | 0:37:85 | 667 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
11 | DUPIRE Joris | 1998 | 0:37:96 | 662 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MALTESTE Tristan | 1999 | 0:39:08 | 610 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
13 | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | 0:39:51 | 591 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
14 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 0:39:79 | 579 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | 0:40:25 | 558 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
16 | MARCHAND Maximilian | 2000 | 0:41:13 | 521 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | 0:41:93 | 488 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | KOTSIS Yanis | 2000 | 0:41:95 | 487 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
19 | ERNANDES Julien | 2000 | 0:43:23 | 437 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | 0:44:39 | 393 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | BILLARD Alban | 2000 | 0:44:50 | 389 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CACHEUX Jean-Guillaume | 2000 | 0:46:82 | 310 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LE ROUX Ewen | 2000 | 0:46:82 | 310 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
24 | SALLOT Jeremy | 2000 | 0:47:14 | 300 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
25 | PERUGGIA Romain | 2002 | 0:49:19 | 238 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | ROSSIGNOL Edouard | 2000 | 0:50:80 | 195 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | CHAMBAULT Tom | 2002 | 0:55:65 | 90 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
28 | MALAVERGNE Baptiste | 2002 | 0:57:20 | 65 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
29 | CHEVALIER Mathéo | 2002 | 0:57:37 | 63 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
30 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | 0:57:96 | 55 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | JACQUOT Tom | 2003 | 0:59:76 | 33 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | RENAUDIN Gregory | 2002 | 1:01:31 | 19 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | CHAZARENC Clement | 2002 | 1:02:02 | 13 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | MARX Axel | 2002 | 1:02:71 | 9 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | DE SOUSA Kelyan | 2002 | 1:05:16 | 1 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
36 | VITALI Justin | 2002 | 1:07:29 | 1 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |