Finale du Top 16 - SEINE-ET-MARNE
Compétition Départementale
MELUN
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2011
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | 0:29:65 | 1073 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
2 | KOMONDY Amanda | 1998 | 0:30:02 | 1050 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
3 | MILLION Stecy | 1998 | 0:30:10 | 1045 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LE PEN Naomi | 1998 | 0:30:33 | 1031 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
5 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | 0:30:48 | 1022 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | GAILLARD Alice | 1998 | 0:30:65 | 1011 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GIORGI Manon | 1998 | 0:31:34 | 970 | BARBIZON NATATION P.B | FRA | ||
8 | AIT-TABET Lilia | 1999 | 0:31:68 | 950 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
9 | CLOSIER Sarah | 1998 | 0:31:91 | 936 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
10 | LIPOVAC Clémence | 1998 | 0:31:98 | 932 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
11 | GATTET Lucie | 1999 | 0:32:08 | 926 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
12 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | 0:32:36 | 910 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
13 | PERQUIS Cloe | 1998 | 0:32:45 | 905 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
14 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | 0:33:70 | 835 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | 0:33:82 | 828 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | FLEURAL Lovaina | 2000 | 0:34:98 | 766 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | BOYER Charlotte | 2000 | 0:35:57 | 735 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | VIRAPIN Laureny | 2000 | 0:35:63 | 732 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CASTEL Meghan | 2000 | 0:36:91 | 667 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | NICOLAS Johann | 2000 | 0:37:42 | 642 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | AKENINE Lou | 2001 | 0:37:53 | 637 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GATTET Valentine | 2001 | 0:37:63 | 632 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
23 | ROUTIER Nolwen | 2000 | 0:38:36 | 598 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
24 | LESSOUED Sarah | 2000 | 0:39:24 | 558 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | COSTE Chloe | 2001 | 0:39:54 | 544 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
26 | MARCHAND Sofia | 2002 | 0:40:64 | 496 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | MOTA-CARVALHO Laurine | 2000 | 0:40:69 | 494 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | DUMUR Julie | 2001 | 0:42:60 | 417 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | PERIGUEUX Elea | 2002 | 0:43:08 | 398 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
30 | SANCHEZ Juliette | 2003 | 0:45:95 | 296 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
31 | FIEVET Clara | 2002 | 0:46:63 | 274 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | ROSE Emilie | 2002 | 0:46:82 | 269 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
33 | PERQUIS Emma | 2002 | 0:48:32 | 224 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
34 | SIMONPIERI Stella | 2002 | 0:48:40 | 221 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | FILORI Anna | 2002 | 0:49:02 | 204 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BARBE Lea | 2002 | 0:49:46 | 192 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
37 | BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane | 2002 | 0:50:45 | 167 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | CAQUELIN Alexane | 2002 | 0:51:01 | 154 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | CHEA Aurelie | 2002 | 0:51:98 | 132 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |