Finale du Top 16 - SEINE-ET-MARNE
Compétition Départementale
MELUN
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2011
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOMONDY Amanda | 1998 | 0:33:98 | 1074 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
2 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | 0:34:31 | 1056 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
3 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | 0:34:46 | 1047 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | 0:34:61 | 1039 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | GITTON Anissa | 1999 | 0:35:22 | 1005 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MAS Léa | 1998 | 0:36:04 | 961 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | 0:36:32 | 946 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
8 | COUSO Justine | 1999 | 0:36:76 | 923 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
9 | GAILLARD Alice | 1998 | 0:37:08 | 906 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ANDRÉOSE Margot | 1998 | 0:39:36 | 792 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 0:39:96 | 763 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | BOYER Charlotte | 2000 | 0:41:98 | 670 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | CASTEL Meghan | 2000 | 0:43:27 | 614 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | PUJOL Emma | 2000 | 0:43:67 | 597 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BADAOUI Sirine | 2000 | 0:43:79 | 592 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
16 | NICOLAS Johann | 2000 | 0:44:27 | 572 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | HANRAS Tiphaine | 2000 | 0:45:03 | 541 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DA SILVA Julie | 2000 | 0:45:75 | 512 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MULLER Majda | 2002 | 0:46:38 | 488 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
20 | JAILLIARD Typhaine | 2001 | 0:46:76 | 474 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | AKENINE Lou | 2001 | 0:47:09 | 461 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | ROUTIER Nolwen | 2000 | 0:47:28 | 454 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
23 | GRILLET Valentine | 2002 | 0:48:20 | 421 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
24 | BARBE Lea | 2002 | 0:51:16 | 323 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
25 | ROSE Emilie | 2002 | 0:51:43 | 315 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | PERIGUEUX Elea | 2002 | 0:53:37 | 258 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
27 | FIEVET Clara | 2002 | 0:53:88 | 244 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BROUCK Lucile | 2003 | 0:56:48 | 179 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
29 | FILORI Anna | 2002 | 0:56:65 | 175 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | SANCHEZ Juliette | 2003 | 0:57:69 | 152 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA |