16e Meeting de Printemps - AUVERGNE
Compétition Régionale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 09 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 10 Mai 2009
Bassin de 50m
200 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SASSE Robin | 1993 | 2:19:67 | 1044 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BRIGNIER Romain | 1992 | 2:22:82 | 1001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
3 | DAMBRUN Xavier | 1991 | 2:26:65 | 948 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
4 | ROUSSEAU Anthony | 1995 | 2:27:12 | 942 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
5 | COCHET Raphaël | 1991 | 2:28:71 | 921 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
6 | CHALONS Rémi | 1987 | 2:29:01 | 917 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | ||
7 | GARABEDIAN Alexandre | 1994 | 2:39:68 | 782 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | EL BOUATMANI Soufiane | 1991 | 2:41:90 | 755 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GENDRAUD Dylan | 1995 | 2:38:41 | 797 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | MASSE Jacques | 1960 | 2:46:09 | 706 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | HAMONIC Hugo | 1995 | 2:51:01 | 650 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FARGIER Flavien | 1995 | 2:53:52 | 622 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | BERTRAND Nicolas | 1995 | 2:55:13 | 605 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | SERMENT Cédric | 1978 | 2:57:69 | 578 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PERCHAT Florian | 1995 | 2:58:22 | 572 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MALLET Florian | 1994 | 3:14:43 | 416 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SASSE Robin | 1993 | 2:20:27 | 1036 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BRIGNIER Romain | 1992 | 2:22:68 | 1003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
3 | ROUSSEAU Anthony | 1995 | 2:28:04 | 930 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
4 | DAMBRUN Xavier | 1991 | 2:28:38 | 925 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
5 | COCHET Raphaël | 1991 | 2:29:42 | 912 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
6 | CHALONS Rémi | 1987 | 2:31:54 | 884 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | ||
7 | GARABEDIAN Alexandre | 1994 | 2:37:01 | 815 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | EL BOUATMANI Soufiane | 1991 | 2:38:10 | 801 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
9 | GENDRAUD Dylan | 1995 | 2:41:27 | 762 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
10 | MASSE Jacques | 1960 | 2:47:72 | 687 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
11 | FARGIER Flavien | 1995 | 2:53:11 | 627 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
12 | HAMONIC Hugo | 1995 | 2:55:60 | 600 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | PERCHAT Florian | 1995 | 2:58:66 | 568 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SERMENT Cédric | 1978 | 3:00:34 | 550 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BERTRAND Nicolas | 1995 | 3:04:95 | 504 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MALLET Florian | 1994 | 3:11:42 | 443 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA |