16e Meeting de Printemps - AUVERGNE
Compétition Régionale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 09 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 10 Mai 2009
Bassin de 50m
100 Papillon Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALLERET Julie | 1994 | 1:09:61 | 1060 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
2 | DEBAYLE Catherine | 1992 | 1:13:46 | 956 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
3 | TIBLE Adeline | 1991 | 1:13:57 | 953 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | Dep | |
4 | FAUVEAU-PANIAGUA Vinciane | 1995 | 1:15:83 | 894 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
5 | ROBERT Chloé | 1992 | 1:16:42 | 879 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | Dep | |
6 | MOULIN Laure | 1994 | 1:17:09 | 862 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
7 | DEMARCHI-SCIBERRAS Lucie | 1993 | 1:19:64 | 800 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
8 | PEYRONON Sandy | 1972 | 1:21:43 | 757 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
9 | MOING Justine | 1995 | 1:22:85 | 724 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | ||
10 | FERVAL Margaux | 1992 | 1:23:24 | 715 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
11 | TIXIER Audrey | 1994 | 1:26:13 | 651 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
12 | BERTET Cécile | 1988 | 1:26:32 | 647 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
13 | BARDET Marlène | 1992 | 1:28:80 | 594 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | GRAND Marine | 1996 | 1:31:61 | 537 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | ||
15 | FAMBRINI Julie | 1996 | 1:32:11 | 527 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALLERET Julie | 1994 | 1:12:67 | 976 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | Int | |
2 | DEBAYLE Catherine | 1992 | 1:14:70 | 923 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
3 | MOULIN Laure | 1994 | 1:15:62 | 899 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
4 | ROBERT Chloé | 1992 | 1:16:17 | 885 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | Dep | |
5 | TIBLE Adeline | 1991 | 1:18:19 | 835 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
6 | DEMARCHI-SCIBERRAS Lucie | 1993 | 1:18:26 | 833 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | Dep | |
7 | FAUVEAU-PANIAGUA Vinciane | 1995 | 1:18:33 | 832 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
8 | PEYRONON Sandy | 1972 | 1:24:19 | 694 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
9 | BERTET Cécile | 1988 | 1:25:36 | 668 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
10 | MOING Justine | 1995 | 1:26:47 | 644 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | ||
11 | TIXIER Audrey | 1994 | 1:26:60 | 641 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
12 | FERVAL Margaux | 1992 | 1:27:16 | 629 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
13 | BARDET Marlène | 1992 | 1:31:27 | 544 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | FAMBRINI Julie | 1996 | 1:35:81 | 457 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | GRAND Marine | 1996 | 1:38:83 | 404 | CSA AMBERT | FRA |