16e Meeting de Printemps - AUVERGNE
Compétition Régionale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 09 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 10 Mai 2009
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELJASZEWICZ Baptiste | 1988 | 2:01:08 | 1103 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CREMERIEUX Benjamin | 1987 | 2:09:56 | 964 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CURTET Fabien | 1993 | 2:09:96 | 958 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
4 | CHATEAU Alexandre | 1989 | 2:11:24 | 938 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
5 | ESCOFFIER Maxime | 1984 | 2:13:27 | 907 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | ||
6 | THUEGAZ BOUDON Alexis | 1993 | 2:13:48 | 904 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | ROUSSEAU Anthony | 1995 | 2:15:05 | 880 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
8 | DELLAZUANA Yoann | 1993 | 2:15:71 | 870 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEGOUIN Arnaud | 1986 | 2:13:29 | 907 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | RAMIERE Irvin | 1994 | 2:13:77 | 899 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | BOURAS Redha | 1995 | 2:16:39 | 860 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | EL BOUATMANI Soufiane | 1991 | 2:17:39 | 845 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
5 | MATHIAS Julien | 1995 | 2:18:44 | 830 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FRINQUELLO Thomas | 1994 | 2:19:84 | 809 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | BONTEMPS Clément | 1994 | 2:21:93 | 779 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
8 | VIALTER Florian | 1994 | 2:23:08 | 763 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELJASZEWICZ Baptiste | 1988 | 2:06:38 | 1015 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CURTET Fabien | 1993 | 2:11:07 | 941 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
3 | THUEGAZ BOUDON Alexis | 1993 | 2:12:32 | 921 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | CREMERIEUX Benjamin | 1987 | 2:12:88 | 913 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CHATEAU Alexandre | 1989 | 2:13:32 | 906 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
6 | ESCOFFIER Maxime | 1984 | 2:13:98 | 896 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | ||
7 | ROUSSEAU Anthony | 1995 | 2:14:38 | 890 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
8 | DELLAZUANA Yoann | 1993 | 2:15:11 | 879 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | EL BOUATMANI Soufiane | 1991 | 2:15:20 | 878 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
10 | BEGOUIN Arnaud | 1986 | 2:16:38 | 860 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MATHIAS Julien | 1995 | 2:16:59 | 857 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BOURAS Redha | 1995 | 2:17:13 | 849 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
13 | RAMIERE Irvin | 1994 | 2:17:16 | 848 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
14 | VIALTER Florian | 1994 | 2:19:49 | 814 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
15 | FRINQUELLO Thomas | 1994 | 2:20:66 | 798 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | DECHAZERON Tomy | 1992 | 2:20:92 | 794 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
17 | BONTEMPS Clément | 1994 | 2:21:43 | 787 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
18 | LAENNEC Thibaut | 1992 | 2:22:14 | 776 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
19 | GAUTHIER Sébastien | 1987 | 2:22:74 | 768 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BEN GADHA Bekir | 1995 | 2:23:33 | 760 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | AUPETIT Marien | 1994 | 2:24:17 | 748 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | VAILLANT Clément | 1994 | 2:24:99 | 737 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
23 | GILGENMANN Jérémy | 1994 | 2:25:81 | 725 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
24 | FERRON Julien | 1992 | 2:26:21 | 720 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | DA RE Axel | 1995 | 2:26:59 | 715 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | PETIT Thibaut | 1995 | 2:31:21 | 654 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
27 | CRAPART Franck | 1996 | 2:35:80 | 595 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LOMPECH Xavier | 1992 | 2:36:08 | 592 | SA THIERS | FRA | ||
29 | BASTARD Alain | 1993 | 2:37:54 | 574 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
30 | GAUME Romain | 1994 | 2:39:61 | 549 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | CROS Pascal | 1994 | 2:42:43 | 516 | CN RIOM | FRA | ||
32 | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | 2:43:27 | 507 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | DEPALLE Alexandre | 1995 | 2:43:85 | 500 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA | ||
34 | LAYBRO Victor | 1994 | 2:47:14 | 463 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
35 | FABRE Romain | 1995 | 2:49:14 | 442 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | ||
36 | SCHMUTZ Victor | 1995 | 2:56:26 | 369 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA |