16e Meeting de Printemps - AUVERGNE
Compétition Régionale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 09 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 10 Mai 2009
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | 0:29:31 | 1133 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | ELJASZEWICZ Baptiste | 1988 | 0:30:08 | 1086 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ROUX Vincent | 1986 | 0:30:64 | 1053 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
4 | DE ALMEIDA Raphaël | 1988 | 0:30:76 | 1046 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
5 | SASSE Robin | 1993 | 0:30:77 | 1045 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | 0:31:00 | 1031 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | COUDERT Charly | 1988 | 0:31:38 | 1009 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
8 | BRIGNIER Romain | 1992 | 0:31:62 | 995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
9 | ROUSSEAU Anthony | 1995 | 0:32:01 | 973 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
10 | RIPOCHE Mathieu | 1991 | 0:32:01 | 973 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CHALONS Rémi | 1987 | 0:32:13 | 966 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | ||
12 | FONTANEY Sacha | 1991 | 0:32:34 | 954 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | JOLY Benoît | 1993 | 0:32:74 | 931 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | GARABEDIAN Alexandre | 1994 | 0:32:92 | 921 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | BRIGNON Hugues | 1994 | 0:32:99 | 917 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
16 | GENDRAUD Dylan | 1995 | 0:33:01 | 916 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
17 | LESNE Benoît | 1992 | 0:33:04 | 915 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
18 | PICAUD Matthieu | 1995 | 0:33:46 | 892 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DELLAZUANA Yoann | 1993 | 0:34:29 | 847 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LAENNEC Thibaut | 1992 | 0:35:31 | 793 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
21 | AUNIORD Pierre | 1994 | 0:35:50 | 783 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
22 | VAILLANT Clément | 1994 | 0:35:72 | 772 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
23 | BERARD Anthony | 1996 | 0:37:51 | 683 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | ||
24 | FLAGEL Anthony | 1992 | 0:37:67 | 676 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
25 | GUILLOT Brice | 1996 | 0:38:51 | 636 | SA THIERS | FRA | ||
26 | MATHE Benjamin | 1997 | 0:47:49 | 289 | SA THIERS | FRA | ||
27 | BAS Lilian | 1993 | 0:49:95 | 217 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELJASZEWICZ Baptiste | 1988 | 0:30:32 | 1072 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SASSE Robin | 1993 | 0:30:80 | 1043 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ROUX Vincent | 1986 | 0:30:81 | 1043 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
4 | DE ALMEIDA Raphaël | 1988 | 0:30:82 | 1042 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
5 | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | 0:30:97 | 1033 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
6 | COUDERT Charly | 1988 | 0:31:55 | 999 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
7 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | 0:31:62 | 995 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | ROUSSEAU Anthony | 1995 | 0:31:85 | 982 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
9 | BRIGNIER Romain | 1992 | 0:31:96 | 976 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
10 | JOLY Benoît | 1993 | 0:31:97 | 975 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | RIPOCHE Mathieu | 1991 | 0:32:06 | 970 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | CHALONS Rémi | 1987 | 0:32:10 | 968 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | ||
13 | FONTANEY Sacha | 1991 | 0:32:18 | 963 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | GARABEDIAN Alexandre | 1994 | 0:33:20 | 906 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | ESCOFFIER Maxime | 1984 | 0:33:68 | 880 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | ||
16 | BRIGNON Hugues | 1994 | 0:33:93 | 866 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
17 | DELLAZUANA Yoann | 1993 | 0:33:96 | 864 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LESNE Benoît | 1992 | 0:34:02 | 861 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
19 | PICAUD Matthieu | 1995 | 0:34:15 | 854 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | GENDRAUD Dylan | 1995 | 0:34:34 | 844 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
21 | AUNIORD Pierre | 1994 | 0:35:39 | 789 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
22 | VAILLANT Clément | 1994 | 0:35:63 | 777 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
23 | MASSE Jacques | 1960 | 0:36:04 | 756 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
24 | LAENNEC Thibaut | 1992 | 0:36:22 | 747 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
25 | MENON Julien | 1994 | 0:36:95 | 711 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
26 | PETIT Thibaut | 1995 | 0:37:85 | 667 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
27 | FLAGEL Anthony | 1992 | 0:38:16 | 653 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
28 | MALLET Florian | 1994 | 0:38:58 | 633 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
29 | SERMENT Cédric | 1978 | 0:38:80 | 623 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | PERCHAT Florian | 1995 | 0:38:83 | 622 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | DA COSTA Julien | 1991 | 0:39:26 | 602 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BERTRAND Nicolas | 1995 | 0:39:26 | 602 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BERARD Anthony | 1996 | 0:39:38 | 597 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | ||
34 | GUILLOT Brice | 1996 | 0:39:62 | 586 | SA THIERS | FRA | ||
35 | CAHAIS Florian | 1995 | 0:48:46 | 259 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
36 | LEPAYTRE Mickael | 1981 | 0:48:85 | 248 | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | MATHE Benjamin | 1997 | 0:49:22 | 237 | SA THIERS | FRA | ||
38 | BAS Lilian | 1993 | 0:52:33 | 157 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |