16e Meeting de Printemps - AUVERGNE
Compétition Régionale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 09 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 10 Mai 2009
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | 0:53:09 | 1185 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | ELJASZEWICZ Baptiste | 1988 | 0:55:46 | 1103 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MOREY Alexandre | 1991 | 0:55:67 | 1096 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
4 | FONTANEY Sacha | 1991 | 0:55:72 | 1095 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DESBOIS Sébastien | 1984 | 0:56:53 | 1068 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
6 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | 0:57:53 | 1035 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CHATEAU Alexandre | 1989 | 0:58:15 | 1015 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
8 | RIPOCHE Mathieu | 1991 | 0:58:46 | 1005 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | GODEFROY Sylvain | 1986 | 0:58:67 | 998 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BOSCHER Guillaume | 1993 | 0:59:26 | 979 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LESNE Benoît | 1992 | 0:59:76 | 963 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
12 | CURTET Fabien | 1993 | 0:59:93 | 958 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
13 | JOLY Benoît | 1993 | 0:59:94 | 958 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BRIGNON Hugues | 1994 | 0:59:95 | 958 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
15 | DECHAZERON Tomy | 1992 | 0:59:99 | 956 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
16 | LEVILLAIN Romain | 1992 | 1:00:15 | 951 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | 1:00:65 | 936 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DELLAZUANA Yoann | 1993 | 1:01:91 | 897 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | GILGENMANN Jérémy | 1994 | 1:02:07 | 892 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
20 | BOURAS Redha | 1995 | 1:02:12 | 891 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | PICAUD Matthieu | 1995 | 1:02:17 | 889 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MATHIAS Julien | 1995 | 1:03:59 | 847 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | VAILLANT Clément | 1994 | 1:04:41 | 823 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
24 | VIALTER Florian | 1994 | 1:05:61 | 788 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
25 | BERTUCAT Lucian | 1997 | 1:08:15 | 718 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BERARD Anthony | 1996 | 1:10:63 | 652 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | ||
27 | DELMAS Matthieu | 1996 | 1:14:39 | 558 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BRION Quentin | 1997 | 1:15:43 | 534 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
29 | SABATON Victor | 1996 | 1:18:73 | 459 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MATHE Benjamin | 1997 | 1:21:89 | 393 | SA THIERS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOREY Alexandre | 1991 | 0:56:11 | 1082 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
2 | DESBOIS Sébastien | 1984 | 0:56:21 | 1078 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
3 | FONTANEY Sacha | 1991 | 0:56:22 | 1078 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ELJASZEWICZ Baptiste | 1988 | 0:56:23 | 1078 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | 0:56:34 | 1074 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
6 | GODEFROY Sylvain | 1986 | 0:58:20 | 1013 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | 0:58:51 | 1003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | RIPOCHE Mathieu | 1991 | 0:58:76 | 995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | CHATEAU Alexandre | 1989 | 0:58:95 | 989 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
10 | ESCOFFIER Maxime | 1984 | 0:59:11 | 984 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | ||
11 | MONDON Nicolas | 1981 | 0:59:13 | 983 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BEGOUIN Arnaud | 1986 | 0:59:14 | 983 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | JOLY Benoît | 1993 | 0:59:32 | 977 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BRANCHEREAU Quentin | 1990 | 0:59:32 | 977 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
15 | HANINI Alexis | 1991 | 0:59:40 | 975 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | BOSCHER Guillaume | 1993 | 0:59:42 | 974 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | 0:59:59 | 969 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LEVILLAIN Romain | 1992 | 0:59:64 | 967 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LESNE Benoît | 1992 | 0:59:86 | 960 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
20 | VIERS Alexandre | 1988 | 1:00:28 | 947 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
21 | CURTET Fabien | 1993 | 1:00:74 | 933 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
22 | FOUREZ Guillaume | 1991 | 1:00:96 | 926 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BRIGNON Hugues | 1994 | 1:01:03 | 924 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
24 | CREMERIEUX Benjamin | 1987 | 1:01:07 | 923 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | GENET Tristan | 1988 | 1:01:08 | 922 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
26 | DELLAZUANA Yoann | 1993 | 1:01:35 | 914 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | DECHAZERON Tomy | 1992 | 1:02:06 | 892 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
28 | FERRON Julien | 1992 | 1:02:64 | 875 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | PICAUD Matthieu | 1995 | 1:02:70 | 873 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | CHOMETAT Vivien | 1991 | 1:02:82 | 870 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | RAMIERE Irvin | 1994 | 1:02:87 | 868 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
32 | GILGENMANN Jérémy | 1994 | 1:03:38 | 853 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
33 | VIALTER Florian | 1994 | 1:03:52 | 849 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
34 | JUNGBLUTH Sébastien | 1986 | 1:03:75 | 842 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
35 | LEGAT Matthis | 1993 | 1:04:00 | 835 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | LAENNEC Thibaut | 1992 | 1:04:10 | 832 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
37 | BOURAS Redha | 1995 | 1:04:25 | 827 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
38 | MARTINEAU Franck | 1993 | 1:04:35 | 824 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | MAGNIER Thibault | 1990 | 1:04:46 | 821 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | MATHIAS Julien | 1995 | 1:04:68 | 815 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | BERTRAND Romain | 1992 | 1:04:73 | 813 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | VAILLANT Clément | 1994 | 1:04:86 | 810 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
43 | DA RE Axel | 1995 | 1:04:89 | 809 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | LATTA Mathieu | 1994 | 1:05:22 | 799 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
45 | BRUN Romain | 1992 | 1:06:00 | 777 | CERCLE NAUTIQUE COMBRAILLES | FRA | ||
46 | PETIT Thibaut | 1995 | 1:06:33 | 768 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
47 | BEN GADHA Bekir | 1995 | 1:06:38 | 766 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | MENON Julien | 1994 | 1:06:43 | 765 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
49 | CHEKAOUI Yannis | 1991 | 1:06:86 | 753 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | ||
50 | CHAPUIS Norbert | 1971 | 1:07:11 | 746 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
51 | FRINQUELLO Thomas | 1994 | 1:07:57 | 733 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
52 | PASCAL Fabien | 1995 | 1:07:64 | 732 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | TAUSSAT Jérémie | 1995 | 1:07:80 | 727 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | ||
54 | DI LIBERTO Edouard | 1989 | 1:08:09 | 719 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
55 | BERTUCAT Lucian | 1997 | 1:08:62 | 705 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | BOUCHET Thomas | 1995 | 1:08:74 | 702 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | SARRAZIN Louis | 1994 | 1:09:19 | 690 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
58 | AURICHE Antoine | 1994 | 1:09:44 | 683 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | ||
59 | MONIOD Albert | 1995 | 1:09:45 | 683 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
60 | ROCHET Maxime | 1991 | 1:09:65 | 677 | SA THIERS | FRA | ||
61 | FLAGEL Anthony | 1992 | 1:09:97 | 669 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
62 | DA COSTA Julien | 1991 | 1:10:00 | 668 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | BARO William | 1994 | 1:10:61 | 652 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | BASTARD Alain | 1993 | 1:10:67 | 651 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
65 | FABRE Romain | 1995 | 1:10:84 | 646 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | ||
66 | FRANCAIS Amaury | 1994 | 1:10:85 | 646 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
67 | NOBLET Pierre-Alexis | 1995 | 1:11:65 | 626 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | BERARD Anthony | 1996 | 1:11:67 | 625 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | ||
69 | KHAMMASSI Mehdi | 1995 | 1:12:16 | 613 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
70 | LAYBRO Victor | 1994 | 1:13:50 | 580 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
71 | DELMAS Matthieu | 1996 | 1:13:85 | 571 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | DEPALLE Alexandre | 1995 | 1:14:53 | 555 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA | ||
73 | TAMAGNA Léo | 1995 | 1:14:59 | 553 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | GUERIAUD Patrice | 1958 | 1:14:97 | 544 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | BRION Quentin | 1997 | 1:15:34 | 536 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
76 | ROSEAU Romain | 1994 | 1:17:51 | 486 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | ||
77 | SABATON Victor | 1996 | 1:17:74 | 481 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | BONY Jonathan | 1992 | 1:19:07 | 452 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | MATHE Benjamin | 1997 | 1:20:43 | 423 | SA THIERS | FRA | ||
80 | CHAILLER Thibault | 1991 | 1:21:01 | 411 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
81 | SCHMUTZ Victor | 1995 | 1:22:03 | 390 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
82 | CAHAIS Florian | 1995 | 1:32:15 | 214 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA |