16e Meeting de Printemps - AUVERGNE
Compétition Régionale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 09 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 10 Mai 2009
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEQUAIRE Clotilde | 1993 | 2:31:85 | 1090 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
2 | DEBAYLE Catherine | 1992 | 2:39:85 | 978 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
3 | FAUVEAU-PANIAGUA Vinciane | 1995 | 2:42:65 | 941 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
4 | PERRIER Stéphanie | 1991 | 2:43:09 | 935 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
5 | DA SILVA Mélanie | 1991 | 2:46:45 | 891 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
6 | REAL Floriane | 1994 | 2:50:20 | 843 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | Dep | |
7 | MARLIAC Blandine | 1986 | 2:54:59 | 788 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SECHAUD Carly | 1995 | 2:55:21 | 781 | US ISSOIRE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULIAT Fanny | 1995 | 2:54:24 | 793 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | Dep | |
2 | SZYMANSKI Mélanie | 1994 | 2:55:71 | 775 | CERCLE NAUTIQUE COMBRAILLES | FRA | Dep | |
3 | PERRIN Cecilia | 1993 | 2:59:92 | 725 | SA THIERS | FRA | ||
4 | FASSIAU Méline | 1996 | 2:59:93 | 725 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | ||
5 | TIXIER Audrey | 1994 | 3:00:36 | 720 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | Dep | |
6 | GUEROUAF Prescillia | 1995 | 3:01:05 | 712 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | Dep | |
7 | BARDET Marlène | 1992 | 3:02:88 | 691 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MOING Justine | 1995 | 3:02:99 | 689 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | Dep |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEQUAIRE Clotilde | 1993 | 2:37:54 | 1010 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | Int | |
2 | DEBAYLE Catherine | 1992 | 2:42:01 | 949 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
3 | FAUVEAU-PANIAGUA Vinciane | 1995 | 2:42:77 | 939 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
4 | DA SILVA Mélanie | 1991 | 2:44:16 | 921 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
5 | PERRIER Stéphanie | 1991 | 2:46:72 | 887 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
6 | REAL Floriane | 1994 | 2:52:49 | 814 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | Dep | |
7 | SECHAUD Carly | 1995 | 2:56:35 | 767 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | ||
8 | MARLIAC Blandine | 1986 | 2:57:41 | 754 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | PEYRONON Sandy | 1972 | 2:58:20 | 745 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
10 | SZYMANSKI Mélanie | 1994 | 2:58:75 | 739 | CERCLE NAUTIQUE COMBRAILLES | FRA | Dep | |
11 | PAULIAT Fanny | 1995 | 2:58:93 | 736 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | Dep | |
12 | MOING Justine | 1995 | 3:00:42 | 719 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | Dep | |
13 | PERRIN Cecilia | 1993 | 3:02:30 | 697 | SA THIERS | FRA | ||
14 | GUEROUAF Prescillia | 1995 | 3:02:42 | 696 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | Dep | |
15 | FASSIAU Méline | 1996 | 3:02:94 | 690 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | ||
16 | BARDET Marlène | 1992 | 3:03:11 | 688 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | TIXIER Audrey | 1994 | 3:05:84 | 657 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
18 | MILAIRE Alexia | 1995 | 3:09:15 | 621 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | ||
19 | GRAS Mathilde | 1995 | 3:09:29 | 620 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | ||
20 | GRAND Marine | 1996 | 3:09:58 | 616 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | ||
21 | DURAND Michelle | 1979 | 3:11:64 | 594 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA | ||
22 | LEBLANC Lea | 1994 | 3:14:86 | 561 | SA THIERS | FRA | ||
23 | MICHAUD Romane | 1995 | 3:20:72 | 502 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
24 | SERVE Justine | 1997 | 3:57:44 | 209 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA |