Finale du Top 16 - SEINE-ET-MARNE
Compétition Départementale
MELUN
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2011
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUCH Alain | 1998 | 0:34:82 | 969 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
2 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | 0:36:36 | 892 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PIRARD Antoine | 1998 | 0:37:26 | 849 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
4 | GERMAIN Alexandre | 1998 | 0:39:52 | 745 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
5 | DE AMORIM Thomas | 1998 | 0:39:73 | 736 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
6 | GERBET Dorian | 1998 | 0:40:89 | 685 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
7 | MILLION Curtis | 2000 | 0:41:48 | 660 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LESEUR Alexandre | 1999 | 0:44:62 | 535 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
9 | COSSON Benjamin | 2000 | 0:44:90 | 525 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
10 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 0:46:27 | 475 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | CAPEL Théo | 2000 | 0:46:28 | 475 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MARCHAND Maximilian | 2000 | 0:47:40 | 436 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DOSSAT Clement | 2000 | 0:47:57 | 430 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | KEO Clement | 2000 | 0:48:27 | 407 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
15 | BILLARD Alban | 2000 | 0:48:52 | 398 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | ROSSIGNOL Edouard | 2000 | 0:49:21 | 376 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CHAZARENC Julien | 2000 | 0:50:74 | 329 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | RAZAFY Anthony | 2000 | 0:51:07 | 320 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
19 | SALLOT Jeremy | 2000 | 0:52:25 | 286 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
20 | LUTON Nicolas | 2001 | 0:52:31 | 285 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
21 | MALIE Cameron | 2002 | 0:53:33 | 257 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
22 | MALAVERGNE Baptiste | 2002 | 0:59:75 | 117 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
23 | CHAMBAULT Tom | 2002 | 0:59:77 | 116 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
24 | VEIGA Lucas | 2002 | 1:01:46 | 89 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
25 | CHEVALIER Mathéo | 2002 | 1:02:27 | 77 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
26 | OUABDESSELAM Leo | 2003 | 1:02:34 | 76 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
27 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | 1:02:53 | 73 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | ARNAUD-SARTH Matthieu | 2002 | 1:03:70 | 58 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DEVAURE Celian | 2002 | 1:04:32 | 50 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MARX Axel | 2002 | 1:04:97 | 43 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | CHAZARENC Clement | 2002 | 1:12:00 | 1 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | WUCHER Nathan | 2002 | 1:12:53 | 1 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |