3ème Saint Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
ST MICHEL SUR ORGE
Du Samedi 05 Octobre 2013 au Dimanche 06 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BECQ Clément | 1990 | 1:01:06 | 1220 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FOURTIER Florentin | 1996 | 1:03:54 | 1141 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | MERLHIOT Marveen | 1991 | 1:03:70 | 1136 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | VALLEAU Sylvain | 1995 | 1:04:28 | 1118 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
5 | BHASKARAN Vinodh-Kumar | 1986 | 1:04:52 | 1110 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | 1:04:62 | 1107 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
7 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 1:05:66 | 1075 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
8 | PIEKARZ Baptiste | 1995 | 1:06:28 | 1056 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | 1:07:36 | 1024 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | 1:07:89 | 1008 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | 1:08:03 | 1004 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
12 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | 1:08:20 | 999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BERINGUE Hugo | 1998 | 1:08:53 | 989 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
14 | ARBITRE Kévin | 1997 | 1:08:86 | 980 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
15 | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | 1:09:02 | 975 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | 1:09:09 | 973 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
17 | DESOBLIN Paul | 1999 | 1:09:31 | 966 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
18 | LESTRADE Jules | 1999 | 1:09:73 | 954 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | TREUIL Nicolas | 1998 | 1:09:77 | 953 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
20 | LE GUEN Nicolas | 2000 | 1:09:80 | 952 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | 1:10:81 | 923 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | 1:11:02 | 918 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
23 | VANG Thierry | 1999 | 1:11:16 | 914 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | 1:11:98 | 891 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
25 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | 1:12:33 | 881 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
26 | LEVENISHTI Justin | 1999 | 1:12:66 | 872 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis | 2000 | 1:12:76 | 869 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
28 | RENAN Nicolas | 1997 | 1:12:82 | 867 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
29 | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | 1:12:86 | 866 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
30 | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | 1:12:88 | 866 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
31 | JODON Pierre | 1998 | 1:13:03 | 862 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | TULARD Floran | 1996 | 1:13:16 | 858 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
33 | ADAN Michael | 1989 | 1:13:64 | 845 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
34 | KIRIK Bastien | 1999 | 1:13:70 | 843 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | RODRIGUES Adrien | 2000 | 1:13:77 | 841 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | 1:15:01 | 808 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | JACOLOT Baptiste | 2000 | 1:15:23 | 802 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | ABOULIATIM Elias | 1999 | 1:16:16 | 778 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
39 | VINCENT Louis | 1999 | 1:16:73 | 763 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
40 | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | 1:17:11 | 754 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | MAHTALI Adel-Yanis | 1999 | 1:17:36 | 747 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
42 | FAURE Hugo | 1999 | 1:17:43 | 745 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | BROCHARD Kevin | 1994 | 1:17:88 | 734 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
44 | MARY David | 2000 | 1:17:98 | 732 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
45 | OUNOUGHI Ihsane | 2001 | 1:18:33 | 723 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | GIRARD Thomas | 2000 | 1:19:10 | 704 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | MORTIER Paul | 1999 | 1:19:28 | 699 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | 1:22:60 | 620 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | VOLDOIRE Leo | 2001 | 1:23:86 | 591 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | JOUANDON Marc | 1957 | 1:24:13 | 585 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
51 | GILLES William | 2002 | 1:26:72 | 528 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | GRUJARD Adam | 2001 | 1:27:48 | 512 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | PAUBEL Lucas | 2002 | 1:29:31 | 474 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | HENNETEAU Alexandre | 2002 | 1:29:35 | 473 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | LEVENISHTI Alexandre | 2001 | 1:29:42 | 472 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | GELY Tom | 2002 | 1:29:81 | 464 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
57 | GUILLAUME Vincent | 2002 | 1:30:19 | 456 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | 1:30:35 | 453 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
59 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | 1:31:36 | 433 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | RAHAJARIMANANA Mendrika | 2001 | 1:33:59 | 391 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
61 | BAGHDADLI Mohamed-Wacim | 2002 | 1:33:97 | 384 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | LAJIC Anthony | 2002 | 1:34:39 | 376 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | GEORGES Killian | 2002 | 1:35:63 | 354 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
64 | SABATIER Jean-baptiste | 2002 | 1:37:21 | 327 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | SAINT-LEGER Baptiste | 2002 | 1:37:79 | 317 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | LEFEBVRE Hugo | 2002 | 1:37:85 | 316 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | BLAISE Antonin | 2002 | 1:37:90 | 315 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | DUPUIS Remi | 2002 | 1:38:25 | 310 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | ********** ********** | 2002 | 1:38:84 | 300 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | CHITOUR Zaki | 2003 | 1:39:17 | 295 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | LESTRADE Victor | 2002 | 1:40:72 | 271 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | AUDOU Layane | 2001 | 1:42:07 | 250 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
73 | HOSTEAUX Thomas | 2004 | 1:47:35 | 178 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
74 | OURDOUILLIE Thibault | 2002 | 1:47:86 | 172 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | NFISSI Marwan | 2001 | 1:51:91 | 126 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA |