3ème Saint Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
ST MICHEL SUR ORGE
Du Samedi 05 Octobre 2013 au Dimanche 06 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURTIER Julie | 1993 | 1:14:44 | 1209 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | LOINTHIER Marion | 1996 | 1:20:17 | 1071 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | 1:22:97 | 1007 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | 1:22:97 | 1007 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
5 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | 1:23:13 | 1003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | 1:23:92 | 985 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
7 | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | 1:23:96 | 985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | 1:24:28 | 977 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | 1:24:34 | 976 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | HERMELINE Johanna | 1997 | 1:25:05 | 960 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LE FAILLER Floriane | 1999 | 1:25:26 | 956 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
12 | ROLLAND Audrey | 1992 | 1:25:55 | 949 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
13 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | 1:25:56 | 949 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | MORFOUESSE Sallyann | 1996 | 1:25:66 | 947 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | GAFFNEY Katharine | 2000 | 1:25:94 | 941 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
16 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | 1:25:95 | 941 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LUBINEAU Delphine | 1998 | 1:25:98 | 940 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
18 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | 1:26:03 | 939 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
19 | LONGAYGUE Hermance | 2000 | 1:26:36 | 932 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
20 | BENAZET Camille | 1993 | 1:26:53 | 928 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | JEANNE Floriane | 1995 | 1:28:06 | 895 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
22 | BESNIER Alicia | 1999 | 1:28:38 | 888 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
23 | GELY Marion | 1999 | 1:28:61 | 883 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
24 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | 1:29:64 | 862 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
25 | PETROU Elodie | 1998 | 1:30:38 | 846 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GENDRON Gabrielle | 1998 | 1:31:15 | 830 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
27 | LELONG Johana | 1998 | 1:31:23 | 829 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
28 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | 1:31:40 | 825 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
29 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | 1:31:62 | 821 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
30 | LOPES Marina | 1998 | 1:32:16 | 810 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
31 | FARRUGIA Coline | 1999 | 1:32:95 | 794 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | CHITOUR Nedjma | 1999 | 1:33:12 | 790 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | DINARQUE Julie | 1998 | 1:33:60 | 781 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | 1:34:09 | 771 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
35 | ROYER Louise | 1999 | 1:34:88 | 755 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
36 | SUMEIRE Alizé | 2001 | 1:36:89 | 717 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
37 | ROUILLE Sarah | 1999 | 1:39:57 | 666 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
38 | LAUNAY Maelle | 2002 | 1:40:56 | 648 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
39 | COUDRAY Camille | 1998 | 1:41:11 | 638 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
40 | ESPINASSE Enola | 2002 | 1:41:80 | 626 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
41 | DA SILVA Axelle | 1997 | 1:44:17 | 584 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
42 | FRANCK Coline | 1999 | 1:45:49 | 562 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
43 | SALPIN Chloe | 2000 | 1:45:98 | 554 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
44 | BAUER Juliette | 2001 | 1:49:78 | 492 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
45 | CLUZAUD Chloe | 2003 | 1:54:09 | 426 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
46 | JAILLARDON Lana | 2002 | 1:56:56 | 390 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
47 | BERINGUE Natacha | 2003 | 1:59:67 | 348 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
48 | LAVENANT Nora | 2004 | 2:15:15 | 173 | CA ORSAY | FRA |