3ème Saint Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
ST MICHEL SUR ORGE
Du Samedi 05 Octobre 2013 au Dimanche 06 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | 1:11:16 | 1079 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
2 | MAUVISSEAU Camille | 1996 | 1:12:00 | 1056 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | 1:12:02 | 1055 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
4 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | 1:14:77 | 982 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
5 | MICAT Laurine | 1998 | 1:16:45 | 939 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
6 | DOMINICE Eva | 1995 | 1:16:76 | 931 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BOULIDARD Léana | 1998 | 1:17:38 | 915 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
8 | CLOUTE-CAZALAA Julie | 1999 | 1:17:55 | 911 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
9 | PAGE Sibylle | 1999 | 1:18:70 | 882 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
10 | DANGER Florine | 1999 | 1:18:80 | 880 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
11 | LE TERTRE Clémence | 1996 | 1:18:87 | 878 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
12 | DUBOIS Sarah | 1999 | 1:19:53 | 862 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
13 | MAIGROT Morgane | 1998 | 1:19:53 | 862 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | 1:20:14 | 847 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
15 | CHAMBET Estelle | 1998 | 1:20:39 | 841 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
16 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 1:20:41 | 840 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | SIMON Juliette | 2001 | 1:20:75 | 832 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
18 | SOUVERAIN Julie | 1999 | 1:21:22 | 821 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
19 | LOPES Marina | 1998 | 1:21:45 | 815 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
20 | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | 1:21:66 | 810 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
21 | SCHELLAERT Alizée | 2001 | 1:22:58 | 789 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | HERPIN Charlotte | 1999 | 1:22:82 | 783 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
23 | PACOTTE Alice | 1998 | 1:23:38 | 770 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
24 | POKRZYWA Romane | 1999 | 1:23:67 | 764 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | HAMON Chloé | 1997 | 1:25:03 | 733 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | LEGRAND Copélia | 2000 | 1:26:36 | 703 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
27 | ARBEZ-GINDRE Capucine | 2000 | 1:28:45 | 657 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | ECALLE Tiphaine | 2001 | 1:29:75 | 630 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
29 | LARGANGE Léa | 2001 | 1:30:82 | 608 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
30 | BAUER Juliette | 2001 | 1:31:44 | 595 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
31 | JEAN Alice | 2000 | 1:31:68 | 590 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
32 | ESPINASSE Enola | 2002 | 1:31:70 | 590 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
33 | CARFANTAN Clemence | 2001 | 1:32:08 | 582 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
34 | STEBER Mia | 2000 | 1:32:94 | 565 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
35 | XIAO Laura | 2002 | 1:33:84 | 547 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
36 | BERINGUE Natacha | 2003 | 1:34:33 | 538 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
37 | LAUNAY Maelle | 2002 | 1:38:61 | 458 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
38 | YACOUBI Yasmine | 2000 | 1:39:48 | 443 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
39 | RAPINEL Marie | 2000 | 1:44:11 | 366 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
40 | JAILLARDON Lana | 2002 | 1:45:20 | 348 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
41 | TRENIT Axelle | 2004 | 1:54:09 | 224 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
42 | FAUQUANT Maïwenn | 2004 | 1:55:15 | 211 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
43 | LAVENANT Nora | 2004 | 1:58:31 | 174 | CA ORSAY | FRA |