3ème Saint Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
ST MICHEL SUR ORGE
Du Samedi 05 Octobre 2013 au Dimanche 06 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURTIER Julie | 1993 | 0:29:85 | 1184 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | 0:30:19 | 1164 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | 0:30:47 | 1147 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
4 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | 0:31:28 | 1101 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | 0:31:82 | 1070 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
6 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | 0:32:25 | 1046 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | SERPE Clémentine | 1996 | 0:32:41 | 1038 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GIORGI Manon | 1998 | 0:32:56 | 1029 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | GENDRON Gabrielle | 1998 | 0:32:56 | 1029 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
10 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | 0:32:61 | 1027 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | 0:32:83 | 1015 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | DOMINICE Laura | 1993 | 0:33:04 | 1003 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | 0:33:18 | 996 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | 0:33:30 | 989 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | 0:33:32 | 988 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | BENAZET Camille | 1993 | 0:33:32 | 988 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | 0:33:37 | 985 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
18 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | 0:33:40 | 984 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
19 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | 0:33:53 | 977 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | GAGNADOUX Pauline | 1995 | 0:33:58 | 974 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | LOINTHIER Marion | 1996 | 0:33:59 | 974 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | 0:33:60 | 973 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
23 | ROLLAND Audrey | 1992 | 0:33:75 | 965 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
24 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | 0:33:89 | 958 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | STEENBRINK Jade | 1997 | 0:33:90 | 957 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | MAILLE Leticia | 1999 | 0:34:20 | 941 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | HERMELINE Johanna | 1997 | 0:34:50 | 925 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | MOKHFI Yasmine | 1999 | 0:34:58 | 921 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BUCAILLE DJORDJEVIC Aleksandra | 1999 | 0:34:60 | 920 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | 0:34:80 | 910 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | GAFFNEY Katharine | 2000 | 0:35:06 | 897 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
32 | ABDELHAFIDH Emma | 1999 | 0:35:08 | 895 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | DINARQUE Julie | 1998 | 0:35:19 | 890 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | 0:35:39 | 880 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
35 | DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia | 2000 | 0:35:47 | 876 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | GELY Marion | 1999 | 0:35:52 | 873 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
37 | HENRY Blandine | 1999 | 0:35:66 | 866 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
38 | NGUYEN Mélanie | 1999 | 0:35:73 | 862 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | MICAT Laurine | 1998 | 0:35:76 | 861 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
40 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 0:35:87 | 855 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
41 | PUCHALA Chloé | 1999 | 0:35:87 | 855 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
42 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | 0:35:91 | 853 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
43 | LONGAYGUE Hermance | 2000 | 0:35:98 | 850 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
44 | DANGER Florine | 1999 | 0:36:20 | 839 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
45 | PAGE Sibylle | 1999 | 0:36:24 | 837 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
46 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | 0:36:41 | 829 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
47 | REBELO Alizee | 2001 | 0:36:57 | 821 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | SERENARI Emeline | 2000 | 0:36:73 | 813 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
49 | DUBOIS Sarah | 1999 | 0:37:18 | 791 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
50 | LEROY Marine | 2001 | 0:37:23 | 789 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
51 | CHENNI Sara | 2000 | 0:37:30 | 785 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | FLEURAL Lovaina | 2000 | 0:37:67 | 768 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
53 | SCOUBART Lea | 2002 | 0:37:81 | 761 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
54 | LEGRAND Copélia | 2000 | 0:38:00 | 752 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
55 | FARRUGIA Coline | 1999 | 0:38:08 | 748 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
56 | HACHEZ Clementine | 2001 | 0:39:02 | 705 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
57 | LEGER Solene | 2002 | 0:39:55 | 681 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | JEAN Alice | 2000 | 0:39:75 | 672 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
59 | MULLER Lena | 2001 | 0:41:05 | 616 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
60 | RIVIERE Margaud | 2001 | 0:41:11 | 613 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | AJAVON Kiara | 2001 | 0:41:22 | 608 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | SCHELLAERT Alizée | 2001 | 0:41:63 | 591 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
63 | LEQUIN Anaïs | 2000 | 0:42:16 | 569 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
64 | VESCOVI Oceane | 2001 | 0:42:18 | 568 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | PORTE Angelique | 2002 | 0:42:36 | 561 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | STEBER Mia | 2000 | 0:42:76 | 545 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
67 | YACOUBI Yasmine | 2000 | 0:42:98 | 536 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
68 | ARBEZ-GINDRE Capucine | 2000 | 0:43:27 | 525 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | CARPENTIER Marie | 2000 | 0:43:60 | 512 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | LE MAITRE Chloe | 2002 | 0:44:27 | 486 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | HOUAL Solene | 2002 | 0:46:58 | 403 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | ZOUAGUI Elodie | 2001 | 0:47:89 | 359 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | GUILBAUD Charlotte | 2004 | 0:48:22 | 348 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
74 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | 0:48:51 | 339 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
75 | FAURET Alice | 2001 | 0:50:78 | 271 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | CLUZAUD Chloe | 2003 | 0:53:00 | 212 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
77 | TRENIT Axelle | 2004 | 0:54:51 | 176 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
78 | PHILIPOT Emma | 2004 | 0:55:35 | 158 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
79 | MAUPAS Emma | 2004 | 1:00:17 | 71 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |