3ème Saint Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
ST MICHEL SUR ORGE
Du Samedi 05 Octobre 2013 au Dimanche 06 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAUVISSEAU Camille | 1996 | 0:29:00 | 1114 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOULIDARD Léana | 1998 | 0:29:95 | 1054 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
3 | DOMINICE Laura | 1993 | 0:30:11 | 1044 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | 0:30:47 | 1022 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
5 | MARY Gladys | 1994 | 0:30:61 | 1014 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
6 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | 0:30:94 | 994 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
7 | MAIGROT Morgane | 1998 | 0:31:02 | 989 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LE TERTRE Clémence | 1996 | 0:31:05 | 987 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
9 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | 0:31:22 | 977 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
10 | STEENBRINK Jade | 1997 | 0:31:27 | 974 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LUBINEAU Delphine | 1998 | 0:31:29 | 973 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
12 | DOMINICE Eva | 1995 | 0:31:30 | 972 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | 0:31:31 | 972 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | BESNIER Alicia | 1999 | 0:31:34 | 970 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | 0:31:45 | 963 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | CHITOUR Nedjma | 1999 | 0:31:46 | 963 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | PETROU Elodie | 1998 | 0:31:82 | 942 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | GIORGI Manon | 1998 | 0:31:86 | 939 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
19 | PUCHALA Chloé | 1999 | 0:32:07 | 927 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
20 | FLEURAL Lovaina | 2000 | 0:32:11 | 925 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | MICAT Laurine | 1998 | 0:32:16 | 922 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
22 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | 0:32:16 | 922 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
23 | LELONG Johana | 1998 | 0:32:17 | 921 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
24 | HERPIN Charlotte | 1999 | 0:32:20 | 919 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
25 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | 0:32:21 | 919 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
26 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | 0:32:21 | 919 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
27 | SIMON Juliette | 2001 | 0:32:22 | 918 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
28 | DUBOIS Sarah | 1999 | 0:32:35 | 911 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
29 | MAUGER Gwenaëlle | 1995 | 0:32:45 | 905 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
30 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | 0:32:57 | 898 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
31 | FARRUGIA Coline | 1999 | 0:32:60 | 896 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | ABDELHAFIDH Emma | 1999 | 0:32:70 | 891 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | PUSSET Manon | 2000 | 0:32:81 | 885 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 0:32:87 | 881 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
35 | HENRY Blandine | 1999 | 0:32:94 | 877 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
36 | DANGER Florine | 1999 | 0:33:00 | 874 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
37 | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | 0:33:23 | 861 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
38 | HAMON Chloé | 1997 | 0:33:25 | 860 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
39 | LARGANGE Léa | 2001 | 0:33:41 | 851 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
40 | SCHELLAERT Alizée | 2001 | 0:33:74 | 833 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | PACOTTE Alice | 1998 | 0:34:27 | 804 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
42 | POKRZYWA Romane | 1999 | 0:34:33 | 800 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
43 | LEGRAND Copélia | 2000 | 0:34:71 | 780 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
44 | LEQUIN Anaïs | 2000 | 0:34:88 | 771 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
45 | GUSO Cécile | 1982 | 0:34:94 | 768 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
46 | ROYER Louise | 1999 | 0:35:10 | 759 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
47 | ESPINASSE Enola | 2002 | 0:35:25 | 752 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
48 | CHAMBET Estelle | 1998 | 0:35:29 | 749 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
49 | ROUILLE Sarah | 1999 | 0:35:36 | 746 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
50 | CARFANTAN Clemence | 2001 | 0:35:41 | 743 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
51 | VALLEE Itzel | 2000 | 0:36:37 | 694 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
52 | HERNANDEZ Thaïs | 1999 | 0:36:40 | 693 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
53 | ECALLE Tiphaine | 2001 | 0:36:69 | 678 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
54 | XIAO Laura | 2002 | 0:36:74 | 676 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
55 | YACOUBI Yasmine | 2000 | 0:36:76 | 675 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
56 | COUDRAY Camille | 1998 | 0:37:11 | 658 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
57 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | 0:37:72 | 628 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
58 | RAPINEL Marie | 2000 | 0:38:10 | 610 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
59 | BAUER Juliette | 2001 | 0:38:18 | 606 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
60 | SALPIN Chloe | 2000 | 0:38:71 | 582 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
61 | LAUNAY Maelle | 2002 | 0:39:45 | 548 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
62 | STEBER Mia | 2000 | 0:39:46 | 548 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
63 | JAILLARDON Lana | 2002 | 0:42:16 | 434 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
64 | GAIFFIER Agathe | 2003 | 0:43:07 | 398 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
65 | FAUQUANT Maïwenn | 2004 | 0:44:69 | 339 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
66 | PANIEZ Sandrine | 1982 | 0:50:81 | 158 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA |