3ème Saint Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
ST MICHEL SUR ORGE
Du Samedi 05 Octobre 2013 au Dimanche 06 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KERAR KORID Sofiane | 1994 | 0:32:61 | 1084 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | VALLEAU Sylvain | 1995 | 0:33:29 | 1048 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
3 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 0:33:54 | 1035 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
4 | SAVIC Maxime | 1997 | 0:33:57 | 1033 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
5 | CLEMENT Gaetan | 1997 | 0:34:69 | 975 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
6 | LEPEC Maxime | 1997 | 0:35:07 | 956 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
7 | BENONY Aurelien | 1989 | 0:35:27 | 946 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | SEMLER Romain | 1989 | 0:35:30 | 945 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | KARDES Alexis | 1997 | 0:35:38 | 941 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | COURTEMANCHE Guillaume | 1997 | 0:35:49 | 935 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
11 | DESOBLIN Paul | 1999 | 0:35:53 | 933 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
12 | BERINGUE Hugo | 1998 | 0:35:80 | 920 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
13 | KIRIK Bastien | 1999 | 0:35:97 | 911 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | 0:36:16 | 902 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
15 | VALETTE Hugo | 1989 | 0:36:42 | 889 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
16 | BERNARD Thomas | 1997 | 0:36:56 | 883 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
17 | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | 0:36:90 | 866 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
18 | MALIE Antony | 1997 | 0:36:94 | 864 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
19 | TULARD Floran | 1996 | 0:37:14 | 855 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
20 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | 0:37:26 | 849 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
21 | GUSO Yann | 1985 | 0:37:65 | 831 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
22 | LEVENISHTI Justin | 1999 | 0:37:99 | 815 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | RHAIEM Mehdi | 1973 | 0:38:13 | 808 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
24 | GATEAU Antonin | 1997 | 0:38:72 | 781 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | WEBER Antoine | 1996 | 0:38:85 | 775 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
26 | LE CALVEZ Johnny | 1983 | 0:39:28 | 756 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
27 | JOUANDON Marc | 1957 | 0:39:61 | 741 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
28 | CORNETET Valentin | 1999 | 0:40:73 | 692 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
29 | VINCENT Louis | 1999 | 0:40:77 | 690 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
30 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | 0:41:38 | 665 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
31 | GARZI-HIEBEL Emeric | 1999 | 0:41:43 | 663 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
32 | LAKLACHE Houssam | 1998 | 0:41:79 | 647 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
33 | VALLÉE Frédéric | 1964 | 0:42:22 | 630 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
34 | FENIOU Erwan | 2001 | 0:43:31 | 586 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
35 | BARBARAT Alexandre | 2000 | 0:43:95 | 561 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
36 | SURAY Mahdy | 2002 | 0:44:65 | 534 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
37 | TETART Martin | 2003 | 0:46:25 | 476 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
38 | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | 0:49:57 | 365 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
39 | DE JESUS Flavien | 2001 | 0:49:85 | 356 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
40 | GUILLOT Corentin | 2000 | 0:49:89 | 355 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
41 | AKIR Hugues | 2002 | 0:53:57 | 251 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
42 | HOSTEAUX Thomas | 2004 | 0:54:64 | 224 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
43 | BRIOL Oscar | 2001 | 0:56:25 | 187 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
44 | DESHAIES-LEVREZ Enzo | 2003 | 0:57:78 | 154 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |