Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans plot 4
Compétition Départementale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 28 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
200 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGIUS Robin | 2003 | 2:39:80 | 756 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
2 | BOUFTINI Walid | 2003 | 2:45:66 | 686 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FABREGOULE Antoine | 2003 | 2:46:48 | 677 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | RIBEIRO Damien | 2003 | 2:48:32 | 656 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | INCROCIATI Yoan | 2003 | 2:55:56 | 576 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DARCY Enzo | 2003 | 2:57:02 | 561 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | OUARDI Liam | 2004 | 2:59:23 | 538 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LACHEMI Sami | 2003 | 3:00:06 | 529 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | THIERRY Gaspard | 2004 | 3:03:69 | 493 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
10 | CABANNE-VERNERY Kerian | 2004 | 3:04:46 | 485 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | THIOLET Romain | 2003 | 3:04:55 | 485 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | ERRAHMOUNI Adam | 2004 | 3:08:17 | 450 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
13 | LEFEBVRE Kylian | 2004 | 3:18:70 | 356 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SITHISAK Rémi | 2004 | 3:23:00 | 321 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BAROUKEL Ethan | 2003 | 3:23:87 | 315 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | ANG Alex | 2003 | 3:24:83 | 307 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
17 | CHAUSSE Adrian | 2004 | 3:25:56 | 301 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
18 | HERR Mathias | 2003 | 3:26:68 | 293 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
19 | THOMAS Maxime | 2003 | 3:26:86 | 292 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DUHAMEL--ARNOUX Maxence | 2003 | 3:28:23 | 281 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LE GUEN Maxime | 2004 | 3:35:60 | 229 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | FABRE Nicolas | 2003 | 3:35:81 | 228 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | GALLET Mathis | 2004 | 3:37:04 | 220 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
24 | CHENTOUF Brieuc | 2004 | 3:38:34 | 211 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BOSSU Erwan | 2004 | 3:44:17 | 175 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | CARDINALI Antony | 2004 | 3:45:51 | 168 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | OULED BOUARIF Hassan | 2003 | 3:48:87 | 149 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
28 | SAOUTI Sofiène | 2004 | 3:49:22 | 147 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
29 | PAGES Nathan | 2003 | 3:56:73 | 109 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
30 | MAZOUNI Mikal | 2004 | 4:15:78 | 39 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
31 | BENZONI Valentin | 2004 | 4:22:49 | 23 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | EA Quentin | 2004 | 5:15:31 | 1 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |