Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans plot 4
Compétition Départementale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 28 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
200 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THIERRY Victoire | 2003 | 2:35:35 | 1019 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
2 | GOMES Célia | 2003 | 2:41:96 | 933 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | FARHAT Manon | 2003 | 2:43:02 | 919 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | LOHEZIC Célia | 2003 | 2:47:74 | 860 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | LEFRANCOIS Noa | 2003 | 2:52:61 | 802 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | BOLEC Elina | 2003 | 2:56:56 | 756 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | CONGRATEL Eva | 2003 | 2:56:98 | 751 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LORIC Azilys | 2004 | 2:58:00 | 739 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
9 | POGER Lucie | 2003 | 2:59:44 | 723 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | MASCARIN Olivia | 2003 | 2:59:50 | 722 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | VANDERMARLIERE Auriane | 2004 | 3:00:48 | 711 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | MEDJAHED Louysa | 2004 | 3:01:28 | 702 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | BEN RAHOU Camille | 2004 | 3:03:51 | 678 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
14 | AYAD Maissa | 2003 | 3:06:82 | 642 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | GUILLOT Celia | 2003 | 3:08:98 | 620 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | DUPONT Audrey | 2003 | 3:09:13 | 618 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | ANG Nastassia | 2003 | 3:10:42 | 605 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
18 | ROBIAILLE Charlotte | 2003 | 3:11:53 | 593 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
19 | BONNET Agathe | 2004 | 3:12:99 | 578 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | PATRICE Chloé | 2004 | 3:13:12 | 577 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
21 | CATARINO Lana | 2004 | 3:14:68 | 562 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | LINCK Amandine | 2004 | 3:19:42 | 516 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
23 | NUINO Anissa | 2003 | 3:22:23 | 489 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BEROT Marielou | 2004 | 3:23:08 | 481 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | GERARDIN Cléa | 2004 | 3:23:34 | 479 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
26 | THALMENSY Cassandra | 2003 | 3:25:29 | 461 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | PERRET Pauline | 2004 | 3:34:58 | 382 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | KLIKAS Laure | 2004 | 3:39:76 | 341 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |