Natathlon Départemental (étapes)
Compétition Départementale
MEAUX
Du Samedi 18 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 19 Mai 2013
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLION Curtis | 2000 | 0:29:09 | 1031 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FAUTRA Yohan | 2000 | 0:31:05 | 922 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
3 | UNVOAS Clement | 2000 | 0:31:70 | 887 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | OLIVA Enzo | 2000 | 0:32:14 | 863 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | GARMA Salim | 2000 | 0:32:15 | 863 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 0:33:43 | 797 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
7 | RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime | 2001 | 0:34:94 | 722 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
8 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 0:35:00 | 720 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | SIRVAIN Jérémy | 2000 | 0:35:53 | 694 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
10 | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | 0:36:15 | 666 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
11 | GOMEZ Corentin | 2000 | 0:36:56 | 647 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
12 | OLIVA Joris | 2001 | 0:36:72 | 639 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | TROUVE Théo | 2000 | 0:37:05 | 625 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel | 2000 | 0:37:42 | 608 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
15 | HOFFNER Lilian | 2000 | 0:38:78 | 550 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
16 | MAN Antoine | 2000 | 0:39:24 | 531 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
17 | YERPES Melvyn | 2000 | 0:40:60 | 476 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
18 | RAMBAUD Yanis | 2001 | 0:41:09 | 457 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
19 | LECERF Pablo | 2001 | 0:41:96 | 425 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | KISSILA Jean-Daniel | 2000 | 0:42:19 | 416 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
21 | AUPEE Vincent | 2000 | 0:42:83 | 393 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | GERIN Axel | 2000 | 0:42:95 | 389 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | HAMADI Yanis | 2001 | 0:43:08 | 384 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
24 | FOURCART Alexandre | 2000 | 0:43:16 | 381 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | HAYOT Emile | 2000 | 0:43:57 | 367 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
26 | AGISSON Arthur | 2000 | 0:43:72 | 362 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
27 | RAZAFY Anthony | 2000 | 0:44:05 | 351 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
28 | GOZEL Julien | 2000 | 0:44:34 | 341 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
29 | MERAH Helwan | 2001 | 0:44:47 | 337 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
30 | GIORGI Enzo | 2001 | 0:45:07 | 318 | BARBIZON NATATION P.B | FRA | ||
31 | VALADE Jeremy | 2000 | 0:45:20 | 314 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
32 | PRYBIL Eliott | 2001 | 0:46:57 | 272 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
33 | AMSELLEM Lucas | 2000 | 0:46:76 | 266 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
34 | BARETS Florian | 2001 | 0:47:87 | 235 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
35 | VU Raphaël | 2000 | 0:47:97 | 232 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
36 | CHIBANE Yanis | 2001 | 0:48:45 | 219 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
37 | SOULIE Benjamin | 2001 | 0:49:48 | 193 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
38 | VALADE Julien | 2000 | 0:49:55 | 191 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
39 | BELMOKHTAR Qassim | 2000 | 0:49:57 | 190 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | BARRAULT Jordan | 2000 | 0:49:81 | 185 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | EVRARD Hugo | 2001 | 0:49:86 | 183 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
42 | CANAT Adrien | 2000 | 0:51:08 | 155 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | NICOLLE Thomas | 2000 | 0:52:05 | 134 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | ********** ********** | 2001 | 0:52:49 | 125 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | BELERY Clément | 2001 | 0:58:48 | 34 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |