Natathlon Départemental (étapes)
Compétition Départementale
MEAUX
Du Samedi 18 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 19 Mai 2013
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLION Curtis | 2000 | 0:31:69 | 991 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | 0:33:40 | 895 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
3 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 0:33:56 | 886 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
4 | ERNANDES Julien | 2000 | 0:34:33 | 845 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | 0:35:34 | 792 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 0:35:52 | 782 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | RICHARD Killian | 2000 | 0:36:26 | 745 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | 0:36:51 | 732 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel | 2000 | 0:36:66 | 725 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
10 | DOSSAT Clement | 2000 | 0:37:77 | 671 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CAPEL Théo | 2000 | 0:38:25 | 648 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | SIRVAIN Jérémy | 2000 | 0:38:36 | 643 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
13 | LUTON Nicolas | 2001 | 0:38:66 | 629 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | TROUVE Théo | 2000 | 0:38:68 | 629 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | FOURCART Alexandre | 2000 | 0:38:93 | 617 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DECLERCQ Theotim | 2001 | 0:38:93 | 617 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
17 | VILLA Andrea | 2001 | 0:38:93 | 617 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
18 | YERPES Melvyn | 2000 | 0:39:78 | 579 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
19 | BEDEL Quentin | 2000 | 0:40:22 | 560 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MABIRE Jérémy | 2000 | 0:40:37 | 553 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | 0:40:41 | 551 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
22 | DEMETZ Alexis | 2001 | 0:41:12 | 521 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
23 | VU Raphaël | 2000 | 0:41:27 | 515 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
24 | LATAPY Aurélien | 2001 | 0:42:66 | 459 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | AMSELLEM Lucas | 2000 | 0:42:96 | 447 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
26 | DEVELY Gabin | 2001 | 0:43:12 | 441 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | LABORIE Vick | 2001 | 0:43:55 | 424 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BRUNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | 0:43:57 | 424 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
29 | GOZEL Julien | 2000 | 0:44:55 | 388 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
30 | MENDES Clément | 2001 | 0:44:90 | 375 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
31 | ETIENNE Loïck | 2001 | 0:45:07 | 369 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
32 | SOULIE Benjamin | 2001 | 0:45:28 | 362 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
33 | CHIBANE Yanis | 2001 | 0:45:37 | 358 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
34 | GERIN Axel | 2000 | 0:45:62 | 350 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | POITOU Merlin | 2001 | 0:46:01 | 337 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | SAINT PIERRE Steeve | 2001 | 0:46:11 | 333 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | JANSON Jordan | 2001 | 0:46:18 | 331 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
38 | AUPEE Vincent | 2000 | 0:47:02 | 303 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
39 | HAYOT Emile | 2000 | 0:47:74 | 281 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
40 | BARRAULT Jordan | 2000 | 0:47:95 | 274 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | EVRARD Hugo | 2001 | 0:48:02 | 272 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
42 | BELERY Clément | 2001 | 0:50:35 | 206 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | LE CHAMPION Paul | 2000 | 0:50:84 | 194 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
44 | DEVELY Charles | 2001 | 0:51:38 | 180 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | VALADE Julien | 2000 | 0:51:54 | 176 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
46 | BISSON Axel | 2001 | 0:55:78 | 88 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |