Natathlon Départemental (étapes)
Compétition Départementale
MEAUX
Du Samedi 18 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 19 Mai 2013
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAUTRA Yohan | 2000 | 0:38:22 | 804 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
2 | ERNANDES Julien | 2000 | 0:38:26 | 802 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PRUNIERES Robinson | 2000 | 0:39:92 | 727 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | 0:40:64 | 696 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
5 | LECERF Pablo | 2001 | 0:40:83 | 688 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | 0:41:29 | 668 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
7 | DOSSAT Clement | 2000 | 0:42:14 | 633 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 0:42:17 | 632 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime | 2001 | 0:42:24 | 629 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
10 | TROUVE Théo | 2000 | 0:42:44 | 621 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | 0:42:62 | 614 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | AMSELLEM Lucas | 2000 | 0:43:51 | 578 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
13 | DEMETZ Alexis | 2001 | 0:44:12 | 554 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
14 | GARYGA Eliott | 2000 | 0:44:39 | 544 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | MABIRE Jérémy | 2000 | 0:45:13 | 516 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | HOFFNER Lilian | 2000 | 0:45:60 | 499 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
17 | AGISSON Arthur | 2000 | 0:45:90 | 488 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
18 | BRUNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | 0:46:74 | 458 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
19 | RAMBAUD Yanis | 2001 | 0:46:84 | 455 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
20 | RAZAFY Anthony | 2000 | 0:47:43 | 435 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
21 | DECLERCQ Theotim | 2001 | 0:48:04 | 414 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
22 | PRYBIL Eliott | 2001 | 0:48:41 | 402 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
23 | MENDES Clément | 2001 | 0:48:66 | 394 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
24 | BEDEL Quentin | 2000 | 0:48:90 | 386 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | JANSON Jordan | 2001 | 0:49:36 | 372 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
26 | POITOU Merlin | 2001 | 0:49:56 | 365 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | SAINT PIERRE Steeve | 2001 | 0:49:58 | 365 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | ZUBLENA Mathieu | 2001 | 0:50:24 | 344 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | AUDEFROY Clément | 2000 | 0:50:35 | 341 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
30 | LE CHAMPION Paul | 2000 | 0:50:67 | 332 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
31 | BELERY Clément | 2001 | 0:50:94 | 324 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | LATAPY Aurélien | 2001 | 0:51:55 | 306 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | VU Raphaël | 2000 | 0:52:38 | 283 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
34 | GAVIGNON Loic | 2001 | 0:52:44 | 281 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
35 | ETIENNE Loïck | 2001 | 0:53:40 | 255 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
36 | GOZEL Julien | 2000 | 0:53:89 | 243 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
37 | LABORIE Vick | 2001 | 0:55:98 | 193 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | EVRARD Hugo | 2001 | 0:56:54 | 180 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
39 | DEVELY Charles | 2001 | 0:57:33 | 163 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | HAMADI Yanis | 2001 | 0:58:59 | 138 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
41 | HAYOT Emile | 2000 | 0:59:07 | 129 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
42 | BISSON Axel | 2001 | 1:09:95 | 6 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |