2e Meeting Intergénérations de Saint-Michel
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 06 Octobre 2012 au Dimanche 07 Octobre 2012
Bassin de 25m
200 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BECQ Clément | 1990 | 2:06:67 | 1236 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FOUGERON Adrien | 1990 | 2:06:97 | 1231 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | DENIS Anthony | 1990 | 2:14:24 | 1122 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
4 | ZENASNI Yanis* | 1995 | 2:14:41 | 1120 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | 2:21:02 | 1026 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
6 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | 2:21:40 | 1020 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | MONNET Louis | 1996 | 2:23:54 | 991 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
8 | SELLIER Alexandre | 1996 | 2:26:63 | 949 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | VALLEAU Sylvain | 1995 | 2:26:76 | 947 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
10 | MARCHESE Nicolas | 1997 | 2:27:00 | 944 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | CHOUFA Jordane | 1995 | 2:29:07 | 916 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | 2:29:80 | 907 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | CHEDRI Samy | 1997 | 2:31:25 | 888 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | SEGUIN Rémi | 1997 | 2:31:25 | 888 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | 2:32:55 | 871 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
16 | LE GUEN Nicolas | 2000 | 2:33:15 | 863 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 2:33:59 | 858 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
18 | RENAN Nicolas | 1997 | 2:33:81 | 855 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
19 | LAKLACHE Safwane | 1997 | 2:34:35 | 848 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
20 | BERINGUE Hugo | 1998 | 2:35:45 | 834 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
21 | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | 2:35:66 | 831 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | COMMUNAUDAT Antoine | 1994 | 2:35:93 | 828 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
23 | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | 2:37:13 | 813 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | KARDES Alexis | 1997 | 2:37:19 | 812 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
25 | BEN SAAD Alexandre | 1998 | 2:37:54 | 808 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
26 | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | 2:37:55 | 808 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
27 | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | 2:38:16 | 800 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
28 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | 2:38:40 | 797 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
29 | MAHTALI Adel-Yanis | 1999 | 2:39:85 | 780 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
30 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | 2:39:99 | 778 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LEGRAND Axel | 1999 | 2:41:42 | 761 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
32 | CLEMENT Gaetan | 1997 | 2:42:16 | 752 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
33 | VANG Thierry | 1999 | 2:43:75 | 733 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
34 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | 2:43:91 | 731 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | MONTELEONE Alexandre | 1999 | 2:44:02 | 730 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | JACOLOT Baptiste | 2000 | 2:44:11 | 729 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | FAURE Hugo | 1999 | 2:44:45 | 725 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | BROCHARD Kevin | 1994 | 2:46:16 | 705 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
39 | DESOBLIN Paul | 1999 | 2:46:38 | 702 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
40 | TULARD Floran | 1996 | 2:48:64 | 676 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
41 | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | 2:49:75 | 664 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
42 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | 2:51:95 | 639 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
43 | NAUDET Louis | 2000 | 2:54:21 | 615 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
44 | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | 2:54:34 | 613 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | 2:55:75 | 598 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
46 | LAKLACHE Houssam | 1998 | 2:55:93 | 596 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
47 | ARMAND Jason | 1998 | 2:56:49 | 590 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
48 | VINCENT Louis | 1999 | 2:57:37 | 581 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
49 | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | 2:58:83 | 566 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
50 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 3:02:72 | 526 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
51 | NEUVILLE Malo | 2001 | 3:02:87 | 525 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
52 | BERNARD Maxence | 1999 | 3:03:68 | 517 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
53 | CORDON Nicolas | 1985 | 3:04:10 | 513 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
54 | RACHDI Yazid | 2001 | 3:05:72 | 497 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
55 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 3:07:05 | 484 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
56 | DURET Terence | 2000 | 3:09:11 | 464 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
57 | LAVENANT Romain | 2000 | 3:09:41 | 461 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
58 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 3:12:40 | 434 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
59 | LEPLATRE Remy | 2000 | 3:29:68 | 291 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
60 | LAATIL Adam | 2003 | 3:35:37 | 250 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
61 | LARGE Timothee | 2001 | 3:36:66 | 242 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
62 | PIRES Léo | 2002 | 3:41:90 | 207 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
63 | LAATIL Aymen | 2003 | 3:41:94 | 207 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
64 | PRENESTINI Michael | 2000 | 3:42:96 | 201 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
65 | NEBOR Maxence | 2003 | 3:47:13 | 176 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
66 | DI-GIOIA Massimiliano | 2001 | 3:48:97 | 165 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | 4:12:41 | 60 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
68 | ZEGHAL Célian | 2002 | 4:36:45 | 6 | CA ORSAY | FRA |