2e Meeting Intergénérations de Saint-Michel
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 06 Octobre 2012 au Dimanche 07 Octobre 2012
Bassin de 25m
200 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | 2:19:09 | 1231 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
2 | POULAIN Mélanie | 1995 | 2:34:23 | 1010 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | |
3 | GAGNADOUX Pauline | 1995 | 2:42:04 | 905 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | |
4 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | 2:42:27 | 902 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | |
5 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | 2:44:80 | 869 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Dep | |
6 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | 2:46:70 | 845 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Dep | |
7 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | 2:48:84 | 818 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | |
8 | MARTIN Marie-Pierre | 1995 | 2:49:34 | 812 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | ROLLAND Audrey | 1992 | 2:54:94 | 743 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
10 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | 2:57:44 | 714 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | 2:58:52 | 702 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
12 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | 2:58:90 | 697 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
13 | BUCAILLE DJORDJEVIC Aleksandra | 1999 | 3:00:82 | 675 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | 3:00:92 | 674 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | HENRY Blandine | 1999 | 3:01:72 | 665 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
16 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | 3:03:86 | 641 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DANGER Florine | 1999 | 3:05:47 | 624 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
18 | MOKHFI Yasmine | 1999 | 3:06:39 | 614 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | GARCIA Laurie | 1998 | 3:06:44 | 613 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
20 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 3:07:78 | 599 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | NGUYEN Mélanie | 1999 | 3:07:89 | 597 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | COUDRAY Camille | 1998 | 3:11:00 | 565 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
23 | REBECHE Patricia | 1996 | 3:12:34 | 551 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
24 | DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia | 2000 | 3:12:83 | 546 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | YVER Abigaël | 1999 | 3:13:14 | 543 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
26 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | 3:18:10 | 494 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
27 | VESCOVI Oceane | 2001 | 3:19:91 | 476 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | MICAT Laurine | 1998 | 3:21:35 | 463 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
29 | SANTE Elina | 1997 | 3:23:26 | 445 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
30 | RANDRIANJAFY Ludwika | 1997 | 3:24:28 | 436 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
31 | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | 3:24:43 | 434 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
32 | LOPES Marina | 1998 | 3:26:31 | 417 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
33 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | 3:29:40 | 390 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
34 | FLEURAL Lovaina | 2000 | 3:31:57 | 372 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
35 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | 3:33:75 | 354 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
36 | LEGRAND Copélia | 2000 | 3:36:40 | 332 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
37 | LESAGE Mélissa | 1999 | 3:37:58 | 323 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | GENRIES Chloé | 2001 | 3:37:59 | 323 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
39 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | 3:42:21 | 288 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
40 | AJAVON Kiara | 2001 | 3:54:35 | 205 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | DA SILVA Axelle | 1997 | 3:54:91 | 201 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
42 | MIALOT Maud | 2003 | 3:55:03 | 201 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
43 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | 3:55:24 | 199 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
44 | SUMEIRE Alizé | 2001 | 4:04:55 | 146 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
45 | BERINGUE Natacha | 2003 | 4:13:33 | 104 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
46 | PRENESTINI Melanie | 2000 | 4:16:18 | 91 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
47 | LAVENANT Laura | 2002 | 4:30:76 | 41 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
48 | LAUNAY Maelle | 2002 | 4:35:90 | 28 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
49 | BAUER Juliette | 2001 | 4:42:12 | 15 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
50 | CHARIAU Anaïs | 2001 | 4:42:28 | 15 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |