2e Meeting des Jeunes de la Ville de Melun
Compétition Nationale
MELUN
Du Samedi 19 Mai 2012 au Dimanche 20 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | 2:37:65 | 805 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | 2:40:09 | 774 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
3 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | 2:40:16 | 773 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
4 | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | 2:43:56 | 731 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | 2:45:19 | 711 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 2:49:39 | 660 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
7 | AUPEE Victor | 1999 | 2:49:83 | 655 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | MALTESTE Tristan | 1999 | 2:50:41 | 648 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
9 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | 2:51:98 | 630 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
10 | LEGENDRE Valentin | 1999 | 2:55:57 | 590 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | CHEA Daniel | 1999 | 2:55:90 | 586 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | RICHARD Killian | 2000 | 2:58:62 | 557 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BIGUE Lucas | 1999 | 2:58:86 | 554 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | OLIVA Enzo | 2000 | 2:58:90 | 554 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | CORNETET Valentin | 1999 | 2:59:10 | 551 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
16 | HORTE Emilien | 2000 | 3:01:65 | 524 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
17 | SAUVAGE Andy | 1999 | 3:04:83 | 492 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
18 | KAZMIERCZAK Enzo | 2000 | 3:05:55 | 484 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
19 | GARZI-HIEBEL Emeric | 1999 | 3:07:53 | 465 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
20 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | 3:07:72 | 463 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | 3:08:49 | 455 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
22 | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | 3:09:56 | 445 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LEGER Anthony | 1999 | 3:10:22 | 439 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | CAPEL Théo | 2000 | 3:11:42 | 427 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BENNADJI Aimen | 2000 | 3:14:40 | 400 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
26 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 3:14:80 | 396 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
27 | SIRVAIN Jérémy | 2000 | 3:15:83 | 387 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
28 | OLIVA Joris | 2001 | 3:18:00 | 367 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
29 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | 3:21:93 | 334 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | ROURE Martin | 2000 | 3:23:94 | 317 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
31 | BACLET Benjamin | 2001 | 3:30:61 | 265 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
32 | YERPES Melvyn | 2000 | 3:32:24 | 253 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
33 | LECLERCQ Benoît | 2001 | 3:32:25 | 253 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
34 | STRALEC-CUNNINGHAM Jorick | 2001 | 3:39:67 | 202 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | CANIVET Ambroise | 2001 | 3:42:72 | 183 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | FAGOT Mathis | 2002 | 3:55:87 | 111 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA |