2e Meeting des Jeunes de la Ville de Melun
Compétition Nationale
MELUN
Du Samedi 19 Mai 2012 au Dimanche 20 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | 0:29:78 | 992 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | 0:31:01 | 924 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
3 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | 0:31:88 | 877 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
4 | CORNETET Valentin | 1999 | 0:34:82 | 728 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
5 | KAZMIERCZAK Enzo | 2000 | 0:35:14 | 713 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
6 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | 0:35:41 | 700 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | HORTE Emilien | 2000 | 0:35:53 | 694 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
8 | SAUVAGE Andy | 1999 | 0:36:81 | 635 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIRVAIN Jérémy | 2000 | 0:36:98 | 628 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
2 | MERLE Hugo | 1999 | 0:37:77 | 593 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOULET Nathan | 1999 | 0:38:19 | 575 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | OUAZENE Manil | 1999 | 0:38:57 | 559 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
5 | CAPEL Théo | 2000 | 0:38:91 | 544 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GARZI-HIEBEL Emeric | 1999 | 0:38:93 | 543 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
7 | GABET Hugo | 2001 | 0:40:28 | 489 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | 0:40:84 | 467 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | 0:29:73 | 995 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | 0:31:03 | 923 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
3 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | 0:33:49 | 794 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
4 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | 0:33:98 | 769 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
5 | CORNETET Valentin | 1999 | 0:34:44 | 747 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
6 | KAZMIERCZAK Enzo | 2000 | 0:35:47 | 697 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
7 | HORTE Emilien | 2000 | 0:36:02 | 672 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
8 | SAUVAGE Andy | 1999 | 0:36:42 | 653 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
9 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | 0:36:53 | 648 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CAPEL Théo | 2000 | 0:36:85 | 634 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | UNVOAS Clement | 2000 | 0:37:46 | 606 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MERLE Hugo | 1999 | 0:37:69 | 596 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LABURE Grégory | 1999 | 0:37:86 | 589 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
14 | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | 0:37:92 | 586 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BOULET Nathan | 1999 | 0:38:50 | 562 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | GARZI-HIEBEL Emeric | 1999 | 0:38:75 | 551 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
17 | SIRVAIN Jérémy | 2000 | 0:38:80 | 549 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
18 | OUAZENE Manil | 1999 | 0:39:16 | 534 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
19 | LAFOLIE Enzo | 2000 | 0:40:83 | 467 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
20 | GABET Hugo | 2001 | 0:40:89 | 465 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | 0:41:02 | 460 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
22 | OLIVA Joris | 2001 | 0:41:27 | 450 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
23 | SANNA Louis | 2001 | 0:41:45 | 444 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | YERPES Melvyn | 2000 | 0:42:28 | 413 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
25 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | 0:42:45 | 407 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | LECLERCQ Benoît | 2001 | 0:42:55 | 403 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
27 | FLITZ Tom | 1999 | 0:42:70 | 398 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
28 | TIMBERT Nathan | 2001 | 0:42:95 | 389 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | MAN Antoine | 2000 | 0:43:21 | 380 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
30 | DUFLOT Lucas | 2000 | 0:43:61 | 366 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | ROURE Martin | 2000 | 0:44:26 | 344 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
32 | CAMMAGE Mathieu | 1999 | 0:44:44 | 338 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
33 | RIOUX Ronan | 2001 | 0:45:30 | 310 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
34 | RABE REGIS Melvyn | 1999 | 0:48:52 | 217 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
35 | PRYBIL Eliott | 2001 | 0:48:91 | 207 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
36 | STRALEC-CUNNINGHAM Jorick | 2001 | 0:48:93 | 207 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | ANCELIN Valentin | 2000 | 0:49:37 | 195 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA |