2e Meeting des Jeunes de la Ville de Melun
Compétition Nationale
MELUN
Du Samedi 19 Mai 2012 au Dimanche 20 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | 2:43:63 | 928 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
2 | JAMLAOUI Salsabil | 1999 | 2:47:08 | 883 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | CHETAUD Kristine | 1999 | 2:49:97 | 846 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PUCHALA Chloé | 1999 | 2:51:69 | 824 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | DAULCLE Lindsay | 1999 | 2:55:21 | 781 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BOURNONVILLE Mey | 1999 | 2:55:75 | 774 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
7 | SECRESTAT Jessica | 2001 | 2:56:10 | 770 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | BATAL Léna | 1999 | 2:57:57 | 753 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
9 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | 2:57:91 | 749 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
10 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | 2:58:35 | 743 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
11 | DUBREUIL Enora | 1999 | 2:58:77 | 738 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
12 | MERITE Esther | 1999 | 2:59:50 | 730 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
13 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 2:59:63 | 728 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | MIRANDA Ita-una | 1999 | 2:59:63 | 728 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
15 | FAVRE-TAILLAZ Joséphine | 1999 | 2:59:63 | 728 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
16 | THIERRY Claudie | 2000 | 3:00:68 | 716 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MATHIEU Laure | 1999 | 3:03:09 | 688 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | 3:03:67 | 682 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
19 | CLOUTE-CAZALAA Julie | 1999 | 3:04:78 | 669 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
20 | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | 3:06:35 | 652 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
21 | BOUCHEDJA Sirine | 2000 | 3:07:88 | 635 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
22 | LESSOUED Sarah | 2000 | 3:08:04 | 633 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
23 | ROUTIER Nolwen | 2000 | 3:09:24 | 620 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
24 | RANDRIANALIJAFY Mevatia | 1999 | 3:11:08 | 600 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | GENAY Jade | 1999 | 3:11:56 | 595 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
26 | AIT-TABET Lilia | 1999 | 3:12:85 | 582 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
27 | SESTITO Lea | 1999 | 3:15:80 | 551 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
28 | DUMUR Julie | 2001 | 3:16:12 | 548 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | 3:17:64 | 533 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
30 | MBAYE Agadjiguene | 1999 | 3:21:54 | 494 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | JEAN Alice | 2000 | 3:23:35 | 477 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
32 | MARTIN Lea | 1999 | 3:24:80 | 463 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
33 | POREAU Marine | 2001 | 3:25:63 | 456 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | WADAA Lina | 2000 | 3:26:28 | 450 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | REGILI Noha | 2001 | 3:31:38 | 404 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
36 | LOUSTAU Sarah | 1999 | 3:31:73 | 401 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
37 | PIJANOWSKI Amelie | 2000 | 3:35:44 | 369 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
38 | DEL PIN Trescillia | 2001 | 3:37:89 | 349 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | NEROZZI Paloma | 2001 | 3:40:13 | 331 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
40 | JOLY Cloe | 2002 | 3:41:05 | 324 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | PUCHALA Camille | 2001 | 3:50:25 | 256 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
42 | LAM DETRAIT Camille | 2002 | 3:55:39 | 222 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | BOUCHEDJA Sanaa | 2002 | 3:57:81 | 206 | ES NANTERRE | FRA |