Meeting National de l'Odyssée
Compétition Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | 2:07:14 | 1178 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | COLOMAS Baptiste | 2000 | 2:11:36 | 1115 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DEGEILH Theo | 1999 | 2:13:53 | 1083 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | VILPOUX Valentin | 2001 | 2:15:48 | 1054 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DELAIE Yanis | 2004 | 2:22:89 | 950 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MOUQUOT Antoine | 2003 | 2:23:74 | 939 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
7 | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | 2:31:37 | 838 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
8 | PLAUT Tristan | 2001 | 2:33:49 | 811 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BODET Julian | 2002 | 2:36:03 | 779 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | ||
10 | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | 2:36:15 | 778 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | 2:31:81 | 833 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
2 | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | 2:34:99 | 792 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
3 | DE MIRANDA Paul | 2004 | 2:36:87 | 769 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | AUBRY Dylan | 2004 | 2:37:39 | 763 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
5 | LE MOAL Baptiste | 2003 | 2:41:22 | 717 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
6 | HOSTEAUX Thomas | 2004 | 2:44:55 | 678 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
7 | BOUILLY Clément | 2005 | 2:46:74 | 653 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | ||
8 | MACHAUX Maxime | 2008 | 3:31:43 | 245 |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLOMAS Baptiste | 2000 | 2:11:93 | 1106 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | VILPOUX Valentin | 2001 | 2:15:60 | 1053 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | 2:16:56 | 1039 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | REMY Tom | 2002 | 2:17:47 | 1026 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DEGEILH Theo | 1999 | 2:18:58 | 1010 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | SOULAS Alexis | 2000 | 2:20:73 | 980 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DELAIE Yanis | 2004 | 2:24:07 | 934 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MOUQUOT Antoine | 2003 | 2:26:31 | 904 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
9 | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | 2:34:73 | 796 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
10 | BODET Julian | 2002 | 2:34:82 | 794 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | ||
11 | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | 2:35:17 | 790 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
12 | PLAUT Tristan | 2001 | 2:35:38 | 787 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | 2:35:40 | 787 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
14 | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | 2:36:27 | 776 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
15 | DE MIRANDA Paul | 2004 | 2:36:72 | 771 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LE MOAL Baptiste | 2003 | 2:38:23 | 752 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
17 | SIONNEAU Antonin | 2003 | 2:40:64 | 723 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | ||
18 | HOSTEAUX Thomas | 2004 | 2:40:72 | 722 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
19 | AUBRY Dylan | 2004 | 2:42:05 | 707 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
20 | BERAUD Clément | 2002 | 2:43:20 | 693 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | ||
21 | BOUILLY Clément | 2005 | 2:50:99 | 605 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | ||
22 | MACHAUX Maxime | 2008 | 3:36:09 | 213 |