Meeting National de l'Odyssée
Compétition Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 50m
200 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | 2:02:86 | 1197 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | 2:05:40 | 1160 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | JUTANT Jeremy | 2002 | 2:18:43 | 982 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
4 | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | 2:23:22 | 920 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
5 | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | 2:25:75 | 888 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
6 | DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe | 2005 | 2:36:22 | 762 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SERAICHE Ilias | 2004 | 2:38:88 | 732 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | ||
8 | GAILLARD Rudy | 2004 | 2:41:75 | 699 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
9 | LESCOET Leni | 2007 | 2:45:24 | 661 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
10 | DEMORA Guillaume | 2004 | 2:53:36 | 577 |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAURY Adam | 2006 | 2:52:34 | 587 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | 2:03:02 | 1194 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | 2:03:09 | 1193 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | 2:15:38 | 1022 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GRUEL Kilian | 2003 | 2:15:96 | 1014 | US VENDÔME | FRA | ||
5 | JUTANT Jeremy | 2002 | 2:19:03 | 974 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
6 | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | 2:26:97 | 873 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
7 | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | 2:29:72 | 839 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
8 | DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe | 2005 | 2:36:58 | 758 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | SERAICHE Ilias | 2004 | 2:39:48 | 725 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | ||
10 | GAILLARD Rudy | 2004 | 2:43:17 | 684 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
11 | SIONNEAU Antonin | 2003 | 2:45:02 | 664 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | ||
12 | LESCOET Leni | 2007 | 2:49:58 | 615 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
13 | DEMORA Guillaume | 2004 | 2:52:87 | 582 | ||||
14 | RABOT Lucas | 2003 | 2:53:78 | 572 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | ||
15 | MAURY Adam | 2006 | 2:53:87 | 572 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |