Meeting National de l'Odyssée
Compétition Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 50m
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILHELM Hugo | 2002 | 4:11:05 | 1110 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
2 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | 4:15:25 | 1076 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
3 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | 4:15:83 | 1071 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
4 | DUVAL Elias | 2004 | 4:23:32 | 1011 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
5 | FOUCAUDEAU Noah | 2003 | 4:25:12 | 997 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
6 | EKEDY Noan | 2005 | 4:27:26 | 981 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
7 | BENEDEYT Max | 2003 | 4:29:36 | 964 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MERCIER Severin | 2002 | 4:32:79 | 938 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
9 | BEDU Léo-Paul | 2004 | 4:35:59 | 917 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
10 | TOKARZ Josselin | 2001 | 4:38:34 | 897 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe | 2005 | 4:43:77 | 857 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | 4:44:03 | 855 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
3 | LE CAM Pol | 2005 | 4:44:04 | 855 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
4 | DEBRAY Louis | 2005 | 4:48:04 | 826 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
5 | AUBRY Dylan | 2004 | 4:52:87 | 792 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
6 | MAILLOU Antoine | 2004 | 4:58:64 | 752 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GERVOIS Noa | 2004 | 5:06:17 | 702 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | CICHOCKY Kelyan | 2006 | 5:06:80 | 698 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
9 | BOUILLY Clément | 2005 | 5:07:07 | 696 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | ||
10 | DUPUIS Eliott | 2008 | 5:12:51 | 661 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | 4:04:85 | 1162 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | 4:11:92 | 1103 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
3 | SOULAS Alexis | 2000 | 4:12:11 | 1102 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | WILHELM Hugo | 2002 | 4:15:37 | 1075 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
5 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | 4:25:87 | 991 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
6 | DUVAL Elias | 2004 | 4:25:91 | 991 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
7 | BONNA Clément | 2004 | 4:26:89 | 984 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BENEDEYT Max | 2003 | 4:28:24 | 973 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | FOUCAUDEAU Noah | 2003 | 4:31:26 | 950 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
10 | MERCIER Severin | 2002 | 4:33:79 | 931 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
11 | BEDU Léo-Paul | 2004 | 4:35:11 | 921 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
12 | EKEDY Noan | 2005 | 4:35:86 | 915 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
13 | TOKARZ Josselin | 2001 | 4:37:10 | 906 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
14 | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | 4:43:63 | 858 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
15 | DEBRAY Louis | 2005 | 4:46:26 | 839 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
16 | LE CAM Pol | 2005 | 4:47:78 | 828 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
17 | DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe | 2005 | 4:48:00 | 826 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | HOARAU Mathis | 2004 | 4:49:61 | 815 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | AUBRY Dylan | 2004 | 4:51:56 | 801 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
20 | MAILLOU Antoine | 2004 | 4:54:13 | 783 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | GAILLARD Rudy | 2004 | 4:58:57 | 753 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
22 | GERVOIS Noa | 2004 | 5:05:73 | 705 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | CICHOCKY Kelyan | 2006 | 5:08:10 | 689 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
24 | BOUILLY Clément | 2005 | 5:16:08 | 638 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | ||
25 | DUPUIS Eliott | 2008 | 5:17:30 | 631 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
26 | BERAUD Clément | 2002 | 5:19:92 | 615 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | ||
27 | RABOT Lucas | 2003 | 5:23:60 | 592 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA |