3ème Saint Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
ST MICHEL SUR ORGE
Du Samedi 05 Octobre 2013 au Dimanche 06 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENIS Anthony | 1990 | 1:01:09 | 1093 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
2 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 1:04:00 | 1011 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
3 | BAIS Benjamin | 1996 | 1:04:23 | 1005 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
4 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | 1:06:82 | 934 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
5 | DESOBLIN Paul | 1999 | 1:06:89 | 933 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
6 | MONNET Jean-Etienne | 1994 | 1:06:99 | 930 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
7 | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | 1:07:38 | 920 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
8 | SAVIC Maxime | 1997 | 1:07:78 | 909 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
9 | RENAN Nicolas | 1997 | 1:08:27 | 896 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
10 | BERINGUE Hugo | 1998 | 1:09:48 | 865 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
11 | PHUNG Quentin | 1997 | 1:09:67 | 860 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | 1:10:40 | 841 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | 1:12:91 | 779 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
14 | JACOLOT Baptiste | 2000 | 1:14:28 | 746 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | 1:16:68 | 690 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
16 | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | 1:21:76 | 579 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
17 | VOLDOIRE Leo | 2001 | 1:22:68 | 560 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 1:23:67 | 540 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
19 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 1:26:66 | 481 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
20 | LEPLATRE Remy | 2000 | 1:33:10 | 366 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
21 | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | 1:38:58 | 280 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | LESTRADE Victor | 2002 | 1:40:06 | 259 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | TCHIR Enzo | 2000 | 1:42:25 | 229 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
24 | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | 1:48:69 | 152 | CA ORSAY | FRA |