3ème Saint Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
ST MICHEL SUR ORGE
Du Samedi 05 Octobre 2013 au Dimanche 06 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZENASNI Yanis* | 1995 | 0:54:83 | 1125 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | BECQ Clément | 1990 | 0:54:87 | 1123 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CHOUFA Jordane | 1995 | 0:55:47 | 1103 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | 0:55:80 | 1092 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | MONNET Jean-Etienne | 1994 | 0:56:20 | 1079 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
6 | FOURTIER Florentin | 1996 | 0:56:30 | 1075 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | 0:56:68 | 1063 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | 0:57:11 | 1049 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
9 | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | 0:57:32 | 1042 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | MONNET Louis | 1996 | 0:58:09 | 1017 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
11 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | 0:58:24 | 1012 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | BAIS Benjamin | 1996 | 0:58:76 | 995 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
13 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | 0:59:25 | 980 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SEGUIN Rémi | 1997 | 0:59:31 | 978 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | 0:59:33 | 977 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | KERAR KORID Sofiane | 1994 | 0:59:41 | 975 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | 0:59:60 | 969 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | SEMLER Romain | 1989 | 1:00:02 | 955 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
19 | MEDINA ORTIZ Philippe | 1983 | 1:00:12 | 952 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
20 | LEPEC Maxime | 1997 | 1:00:33 | 946 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
21 | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | 1:00:67 | 935 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CLEMENT Gaetan | 1997 | 1:00:74 | 933 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
23 | CHEDRI Samy | 1997 | 1:00:86 | 929 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
24 | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | 1:00:96 | 926 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
25 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | 1:01:01 | 925 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
26 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | 1:01:19 | 919 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | ARBITRE Kévin | 1997 | 1:01:27 | 917 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
28 | MARCHESE Nicolas | 1997 | 1:01:31 | 915 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
29 | JODON Pierre | 1998 | 1:01:73 | 902 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | PHUNG Quentin | 1997 | 1:01:81 | 900 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LESTRADE Jules | 1999 | 1:02:03 | 893 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | NEUVILLE Titouan | 1998 | 1:02:07 | 892 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
33 | LE GUEN Nicolas | 2000 | 1:02:33 | 884 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | 1:02:52 | 879 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
35 | TETARD Brian | 1995 | 1:02:67 | 874 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
36 | ADAN Michael | 1989 | 1:02:68 | 874 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
37 | VANG Thierry | 1999 | 1:02:69 | 873 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
38 | TULARD Floran | 1996 | 1:02:74 | 872 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
39 | FARRUGIA Corentin | 1994 | 1:02:75 | 872 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
40 | RENAN Nicolas | 1997 | 1:02:78 | 871 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
41 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | 1:02:85 | 869 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | 1:02:86 | 868 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
43 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | 1:02:94 | 866 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
44 | COMMUNAUDAT Antoine | 1994 | 1:03:07 | 862 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
45 | LUGOL Louis | 1999 | 1:03:20 | 858 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
46 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | 1:03:53 | 849 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
47 | COURTEMANCHE Guillaume | 1997 | 1:03:62 | 846 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
48 | MALIE Antony | 1997 | 1:03:90 | 838 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
49 | LAKLACHE Safwane | 1997 | 1:03:90 | 838 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
50 | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | 1:03:94 | 836 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
51 | ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis | 2000 | 1:04:65 | 816 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
52 | MAHTALI Adel-Yanis | 1999 | 1:05:44 | 793 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
53 | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | 1:05:50 | 791 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | GATEAU Antonin | 1997 | 1:05:52 | 791 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | ARMAND Jason | 1998 | 1:05:82 | 782 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
56 | RODRIGUES Adrien | 2000 | 1:06:36 | 767 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | GIRARD Thomas | 2000 | 1:06:49 | 763 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | ABOULIATIM Elias | 1999 | 1:06:78 | 755 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
59 | VINCENT Louis | 1999 | 1:07:14 | 745 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
60 | CORNETET Valentin | 1999 | 1:07:27 | 742 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
61 | FAURE Hugo | 1999 | 1:07:35 | 739 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | GARZI-HIEBEL Emeric | 1999 | 1:07:56 | 734 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
63 | BERNARD Thomas | 1997 | 1:07:60 | 733 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
64 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 1:07:76 | 728 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
65 | NEUVILLE Malo | 2001 | 1:07:93 | 724 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
66 | MORTIER Paul | 1999 | 1:07:98 | 722 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | SUAREZ Thomas | 1997 | 1:08:94 | 696 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | MARY David | 2000 | 1:09:16 | 690 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
69 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 1:09:23 | 689 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
70 | LAKLACHE Houssam | 1998 | 1:09:52 | 681 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
71 | RIVIERE Thomas | 1997 | 1:09:95 | 670 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | OUNOUGHI Ihsane | 2001 | 1:10:01 | 668 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | JOUANDON Marc | 1957 | 1:10:61 | 652 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
74 | RACHDI Yazid | 2001 | 1:10:79 | 648 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
75 | LAVENANT Romain | 2000 | 1:11:25 | 636 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
76 | MACE Alexandre | 2000 | 1:11:25 | 636 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
77 | BES Maxime | 1999 | 1:11:55 | 628 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
78 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 1:11:90 | 619 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
79 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | 1:12:57 | 603 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
80 | BRINDEJONC Hugo | 1999 | 1:13:29 | 585 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
81 | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | 1:16:47 | 509 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
82 | LEPLATRE Remy | 2000 | 1:16:54 | 508 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
83 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | 1:18:37 | 467 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
84 | BAGHDADLI Mohamed-Wacim | 2002 | 1:18:78 | 458 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
85 | BARBARAT Alexandre | 2000 | 1:18:86 | 456 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
86 | GUILLAUME Vincent | 2002 | 1:19:10 | 451 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
87 | GILLES William | 2002 | 1:19:17 | 450 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
88 | HENNETEAU Alexandre | 2002 | 1:19:53 | 442 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
89 | SLIVA Julian | 2000 | 1:19:61 | 440 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
90 | LEVENISHTI Alexandre | 2001 | 1:19:81 | 436 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
91 | TETART Martin | 2003 | 1:20:76 | 416 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
92 | PAUBEL Lucas | 2002 | 1:21:30 | 405 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
93 | CHITOUR Zaki | 2003 | 1:21:54 | 400 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
94 | ********** ********** | 2002 | 1:21:88 | 393 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
95 | LAJIC Anthony | 2002 | 1:22:51 | 381 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
96 | TCHIR Enzo | 2000 | 1:24:31 | 346 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
97 | NEBOR Maxence | 2003 | 1:24:41 | 344 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
98 | DUPUIS Remi | 2002 | 1:25:59 | 322 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
99 | GELY Tom | 2002 | 1:25:61 | 322 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
100 | DONDON Melvyn | 2002 | 1:25:72 | 320 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
101 | SABATIER Jean-baptiste | 2002 | 1:26:86 | 300 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
102 | LEFEBVRE Hugo | 2002 | 1:30:25 | 243 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
103 | NFISSI Marwan | 2001 | 1:38:57 | 129 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
104 | OURDOUILLIE Thibault | 2002 | 1:40:90 | 104 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
105 | LOPES Fabio | 2001 | 1:42:53 | 88 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |