3ème Saint Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
ST MICHEL SUR ORGE
Du Samedi 05 Octobre 2013 au Dimanche 06 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONNET Jean-Etienne | 1994 | 0:25:21 | 1115 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
2 | BENONY Aurelien | 1989 | 0:25:79 | 1074 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | KERAR KORID Sofiane | 1994 | 0:25:92 | 1065 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | LE CALVEZ Johnny | 1983 | 0:26:30 | 1039 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
5 | SEMLER Romain | 1989 | 0:26:49 | 1027 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | SEGUIN Rémi | 1997 | 0:26:70 | 1013 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | MARCHESE Nicolas | 1997 | 0:26:96 | 995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | MONNET Louis | 1996 | 0:27:01 | 992 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
9 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 0:27:17 | 981 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
10 | GUSO Yann | 1985 | 0:27:22 | 978 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
11 | CLEMENT Gaetan | 1997 | 0:27:34 | 970 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
12 | CHEDRI Samy | 1997 | 0:27:50 | 960 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
13 | LEPEC Maxime | 1997 | 0:27:79 | 941 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
14 | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | 0:27:92 | 933 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
15 | COMMUNAUDAT Antoine | 1994 | 0:27:92 | 933 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | PHUNG Quentin | 1997 | 0:27:94 | 931 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | 0:27:97 | 930 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
18 | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | 0:28:02 | 926 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
19 | VALETTE Hugo | 1989 | 0:28:06 | 924 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
20 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | 0:28:10 | 921 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
21 | ADAN Michael | 1989 | 0:28:16 | 917 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
22 | FARRUGIA Corentin | 1994 | 0:28:48 | 897 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | RENAN Nicolas | 1997 | 0:28:55 | 893 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
24 | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | 0:28:70 | 883 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
25 | MALIE Antony | 1997 | 0:28:90 | 871 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
26 | LAKLACHE Safwane | 1997 | 0:29:10 | 859 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
27 | TULARD Floran | 1996 | 0:29:20 | 852 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
28 | KARDES Alexis | 1997 | 0:29:21 | 852 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
29 | BROCHARD Kevin | 1994 | 0:29:22 | 851 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
30 | LEVENISHTI Justin | 1999 | 0:29:28 | 848 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | GATEAU Antonin | 1997 | 0:29:44 | 838 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | RHAIEM Mehdi | 1973 | 0:29:48 | 835 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
33 | VINCENT Louis | 1999 | 0:29:61 | 827 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
34 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 0:29:76 | 818 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
35 | ARMAND Jason | 1998 | 0:29:76 | 818 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
36 | KIRIK Bastien | 1999 | 0:29:86 | 812 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | CORNETET Valentin | 1999 | 0:29:94 | 808 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
38 | COURTEMANCHE Guillaume | 1997 | 0:30:01 | 804 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
39 | GIRARD Thomas | 2000 | 0:30:32 | 785 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | 0:30:62 | 768 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | BERNARD Thomas | 1997 | 0:30:67 | 765 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
42 | GARZI-HIEBEL Emeric | 1999 | 0:31:01 | 745 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
43 | MACE Alexandre | 2000 | 0:31:10 | 740 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | BRACHET Dimitri | 1996 | 0:31:27 | 730 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
45 | MORTIER Paul | 1999 | 0:31:58 | 713 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 0:31:87 | 697 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
47 | LAKLACHE Houssam | 1998 | 0:31:94 | 693 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
48 | FENIOU Erwan | 2001 | 0:32:13 | 682 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
49 | BRINDEJONC Hugo | 1999 | 0:32:40 | 668 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 0:32:45 | 665 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
51 | LAVENANT Romain | 2000 | 0:32:80 | 646 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
52 | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | 0:33:15 | 627 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
53 | BES Maxime | 1999 | 0:33:28 | 621 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
54 | JOUANDON Marc | 1957 | 0:33:31 | 619 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
55 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | 0:33:69 | 599 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
56 | MATHIEN Baptiste | 1999 | 0:34:25 | 571 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
57 | LEPLATRE Remy | 2000 | 0:34:32 | 567 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
58 | GNAHORE Romain | 1999 | 0:34:78 | 545 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
59 | SLIVA Julian | 2000 | 0:35:35 | 517 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
60 | DONDON Melvyn | 2002 | 0:35:60 | 505 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | GUILLOT Corentin | 2000 | 0:35:69 | 501 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
62 | TETART Martin | 2003 | 0:35:86 | 493 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
63 | SURAY Mahdy | 2002 | 0:38:74 | 368 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
64 | HOSTEAUX Thomas | 2004 | 0:39:08 | 354 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
65 | VALLÉE Frédéric | 1964 | 0:40:42 | 303 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
66 | JEGOU Francis | 2003 | 0:41:13 | 278 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
67 | DE JESUS Flavien | 2001 | 0:41:31 | 272 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
68 | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | 0:41:36 | 270 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
69 | BRIOL Oscar | 2001 | 0:41:47 | 266 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
70 | DESHAIES-LEVREZ Enzo | 2003 | 0:44:06 | 185 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
71 | LOPES Fabio | 2001 | 0:45:35 | 150 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
72 | AKIR Hugues | 2002 | 0:49:18 | 68 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA |