8e Meeting des Jeunes - Challenge Yves Moreau - ESSONNE
Compétition Départementale
BRUNOY
Le Samedi 21 Mai 2011
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRYJDA Clément | 2000 | 0:46:96 | 451 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
2 | PENENQ Antoine | 2000 | 0:47:53 | 431 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
3 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 0:48:18 | 410 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | JULIEN Tristan | 2002 | 0:51:06 | 320 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
5 | PERON Mael | 2002 | 0:51:79 | 299 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
6 | AUDRY Nicolas | 2002 | 0:52:02 | 293 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
7 | VOLPE Léo | 2001 | 0:52:13 | 290 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
8 | LANEURY Etienne | 2000 | 0:52:80 | 271 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | SOULIER Alix | 2000 | 0:54:42 | 230 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | MALIE Cameron | 2002 | 0:54:98 | 216 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | LOYER Yann | 2000 | 0:55:75 | 198 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
12 | HOSQUET Antoine | 2002 | 0:56:26 | 186 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
13 | DIJOUX Nathan | 2002 | 0:56:50 | 181 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
14 | LASSEUR Erwan | 2001 | 0:56:80 | 175 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
15 | BARAZNA Maxime | 2002 | 0:56:81 | 174 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
16 | AUDEFROY Clément | 2000 | 0:56:86 | 173 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | GIRARD Thomas | 2000 | 0:57:13 | 168 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
18 | PYZIK Julien | 2000 | 0:57:86 | 152 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
19 | GEFFRAY Théo | 2001 | 0:58:20 | 146 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | HUREAU Antoine | 2000 | 0:58:83 | 134 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | JUNG Edgar | 2001 | 0:58:85 | 133 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
22 | LAVAL Alexandre | 2002 | 0:59:66 | 118 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
23 | LARGE Timothee | 2001 | 0:59:80 | 116 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
24 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | 1:00:78 | 99 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
25 | LE LAY Benjamin | 2001 | 1:01:51 | 88 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
26 | MANGER Quentin | 2001 | 1:02:27 | 77 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
27 | ZIAT Idir | 2002 | 1:02:57 | 72 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
28 | PILLIS Mathieu | 2002 | 1:02:66 | 71 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
29 | DESHAYES Damien | 2002 | 1:03:35 | 62 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
30 | GIRARD Nathan | 2003 | 1:07:80 | 18 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
31 | RENAC Yann | 2001 | 1:13:81 | 1 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |