8e Meeting des Jeunes - Challenge Yves Moreau - ESSONNE
Compétition Départementale
BRUNOY
Le Samedi 21 Mai 2011
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBRE Emma | 2002 | 0:38:84 | 576 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | CHAUMUN Shany | 2002 | 0:39:69 | 537 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
3 | RANDRIANJAFY Sarah | 2003 | 0:43:05 | 399 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
4 | ROMAN Perrine | 2002 | 0:43:31 | 389 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
5 | ROTTIERS Margot | 2002 | 0:43:41 | 386 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
6 | AUGER Ambre | 2002 | 0:43:64 | 377 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
7 | VALLAT Emma | 2002 | 0:44:13 | 359 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
8 | AMBRASS Lilou | 2002 | 0:44:48 | 347 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
9 | ROCCA Helene | 2002 | 0:45:23 | 320 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
10 | KOCEN Emelyne | 2002 | 0:45:54 | 310 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
11 | DANGER Clara | 2002 | 0:45:55 | 310 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
12 | LEBRET Théa | 2002 | 0:46:72 | 272 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | LA BIONDA Léa | 2002 | 0:47:86 | 237 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
14 | BERVIN Waittiria | 2002 | 0:48:02 | 232 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | CELAUDOUX Alexandra | 2003 | 0:48:30 | 224 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
16 | COTTIN Lois | 2002 | 0:48:92 | 207 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
17 | LE MOUROUX Anaïs | 2002 | 0:49:36 | 195 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
18 | LASSEUR Alizée | 2002 | 0:49:69 | 186 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
19 | LAUNAY Maelle | 2002 | 0:49:92 | 180 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
20 | RASKIN Méryl | 2002 | 0:50:03 | 178 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
21 | DESCOTES Elise | 2003 | 0:56:10 | 57 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
22 | FOUGERE Juliette | 2002 | 0:57:75 | 36 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
23 | GOUNOT Iléana | 2003 | 0:57:76 | 35 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | BRUN Ninon | 2003 | 0:58:47 | 28 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
25 | LASSEUR Océane | 2002 | 1:00:90 | 9 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
26 | JUNG Anaelle | 2003 | 1:01:13 | 8 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
27 | TRAVERS Leanne | 2002 | 1:02:00 | 4 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
28 | RENAC Marie | 2003 | 1:02:09 | 3 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | JAMBAZIAN Théa | 2002 | 1:03:56 | 1 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
30 | GRONDIN Yvona | 2003 | 1:07:53 | 1 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |