8e Meeting des Jeunes - Challenge Yves Moreau - ESSONNE
Compétition Départementale
BRUNOY
Le Samedi 21 Mai 2011
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALPOLE Noah | 2002 | 0:36:66 | 456 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
2 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | 0:39:92 | 322 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | GUYADER Matthieu | 2002 | 0:40:61 | 296 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
4 | TISON Mathis | 2002 | 0:41:34 | 271 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
5 | MALIE Cameron | 2002 | 0:42:20 | 242 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | HOSQUET Antoine | 2002 | 0:42:64 | 228 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
7 | PERON Mael | 2002 | 0:43:11 | 213 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
8 | FANTOVA Noah | 2002 | 0:43:86 | 191 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
9 | LAVAL Alexandre | 2002 | 0:44:19 | 181 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | BARAZNA Maxime | 2002 | 0:44:50 | 172 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
11 | AUDRY Nicolas | 2002 | 0:44:58 | 170 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
12 | DESHAYES Damien | 2002 | 0:46:18 | 129 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
13 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | 0:46:35 | 125 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
14 | CALBRY Matthias | 2002 | 0:47:49 | 100 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
15 | DIJOUX Nathan | 2002 | 0:47:61 | 97 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
16 | GEORGES Killian | 2002 | 0:48:00 | 89 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
17 | LAATIL Adam | 2003 | 0:49:30 | 66 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | CHARBONNEL Dorian | 2003 | 0:50:28 | 50 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
19 | ZIAT Idir | 2002 | 0:50:51 | 47 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
20 | BLIN Antoine | 2002 | 0:50:72 | 44 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
21 | DUFOUR Jérémy | 2002 | 0:52:49 | 23 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
22 | NAIT-ALI Mirane | 2003 | 0:54:83 | 5 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
23 | MAGNE Matthieu | 2003 | 0:55:96 | 1 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
24 | GIRARD Nathan | 2003 | 0:57:84 | 1 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
25 | LUGOL Grégoire | 2002 | 0:58:83 | 1 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | PILLIS Mathieu | 2002 | 1:00:06 | 1 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
27 | MICHEL Florian | 2002 | 1:02:40 | 1 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |